Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 11, 2019

Søndagsturnering Plankebyen

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
100
2 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
7 (5/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
87
3 Håkon Walland
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
74
3 Pål Andre Martinsen
Plankebyen BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
74
5 Moises Farfan
Plankebyen BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
61
5 Ketil Engebretsen
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
61
7 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
55
7 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
55
9 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Alta BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
49
9 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Geir Nilsen
Plankebyen BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
Starts Aug 11, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Plankebyen BK ranking
Organizer Plankebyen BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 13:47  Table 1
2   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
R1
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
R2
Sun 13:47  Table 2
3   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 13:47  Table 3
4   
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sun 13:47  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Anders Lie
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Sun 14:36  Table 3
6   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sun 14:35  Table 2
7   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 14:37  Table 1
8   
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 14:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
Sun 15:47  Table 4
10   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 15:36  Table 2
11   
Norway
Geir Nilsen
3
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 15:36  Table 3
12   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 15:37  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Sun 16:41  Table 4
14   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Anders Lie
Sun 16:32  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sun 16:23  Table 2
16   
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Sun 16:26  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Moises Farfan
1
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sun 17:18  Table 2
18   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Ketil Engebretsen
3
Sun 17:18  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Pål Andre Martinsen
0
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Sun 17:58  Table 2
20   
Norway
Håkon Walland
1
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sun 17:58  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Morten Arnesen
0
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Sun 19:05  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment