Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 25

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
100
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
85
3 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
70
3 Roger Mølmann
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
70
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
50
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
50
5 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
50
5 Tina Lindvall
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
50
9 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
30
Show more
9 Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
30
9 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
30
9 Elens Zommers
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
30
13 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
20
13 Kevin Andre Nguyen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
20
13 Marco Flacco
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
13 Michael Stark
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
10
17 Hans Petter Ilstad
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
10
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kendall Mikayla Onstad (92225939)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Hans Petter Ilstad
3
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Sun 16:21  Table 2
2   
Norway
Marco Flacco
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Kevin Andre Nguyen
 
4   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Tina Lindvall
 
6   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Harby
 
8   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Sun 16:21  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-2
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Sun 16:50  Table 2
10   
Norway
Marco Flacco
3
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 16:21  Table 1
11   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Kevin Andre Nguyen
3
Sun 16:50  Table 7
12   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 16:21  Table 4
13   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Norway
Tina Lindvall
3
Sun 16:21  Table 6
14   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 16:21  Table 7
15   
Norway
Michael Stark
3
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 16:21  Table 5
16   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 17:25  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Hans Petter Ilstad
3
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 18:28  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Michael Stark
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Tina Lindvall
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Elens Zommers
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Kevin Andre Nguyen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Marco Flacco
 
24   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Sun 17:38  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Michael Stark
3
Sun 19:30  Table 4
26   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Tina Lindvall
3
Sun 17:27  Table 5
27   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Kevin Andre Nguyen
3
Sun 17:30  Table 1
28   
Norway
Marco Flacco
3
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Sun 18:09  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-2
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 17:38  Table 7
30   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 17:28  Table 6
31   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Sun 17:28  Table 4
32   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Sun 18:28  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 19:57  Table 2
34   
Norway
Tina Lindvall
3
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 18:29  Table 5
35   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 19:18  Table 3
36   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Sun 18:42  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-2
Norway
Henrik Olsson
-1
Sun 20:45  Table 2
38   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 20:45  Table 3
39   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Tina Lindvall
3
Sun 20:45  Table 4
40   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 20:45  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 22:14  Table 3
42   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Norway
Roger Mølmann
2
Sun 22:14  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
1
Mon 00:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment