Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Søndag på østkanten 22

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 52 (28/24)
54%
100
2 Alessandro Luca
6 (4/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
85
3 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
70
3 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
70
5 Andris Viksninsh
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
50
5 Vaios Evangelou
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
50
5 Ivar Lexi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
50
5 Petter Rognlien
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
50
9 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Elens Zommers
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
30
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2020, 4:20 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 16:22  Table 2
2   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Janna Braseth
 
4   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Sun 16:22  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 17:18  Table 2
6   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 16:22  Table 4
7   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 16:23  Table 5
8   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Andris Viksninsh
2
Sun 16:54  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
2
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Sun 17:32  Table 3
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivar Lexi
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Rognlien
 
12   
Norway
Elens Zommers
2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 18:44  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Sun 19:53  Table 2
14   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 19:53  Table 3
15   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Sun 19:53  Table 4
16   
Andris Viksninsh
2
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Sun 19:53  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sun 21:03  Table 2
18   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Sun 21:03  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Italy
Alessandro Luca
3
Sun 22:11  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants