Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 1, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 9

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (4/0) 38 (23/15)
61%
100
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
85
3 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
70
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
70
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
50
5 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
50
5 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
50
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
50
9 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
30
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
30
9 Ronny Sørlie
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
30
9 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
13 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
20
Entry deadline Mar 1, 2020, 4:22 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 1, 2020, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)
More info
Det spilles en Eliteturnering i Fredrikstad i helgen.
Dersom noen fra den turneringen melder seg på her før fristen går ut, må vi ta hensyn til det, og vente på dem.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Sun 16:26  Table 3
3   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Sun 16:26  Table 2
4   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:26  Table 4
5   
Norway
Matey Ullah
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Sun 16:26  Table 5
7   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 16:26  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Sun 17:16  Table 3
10   
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:46  Table 6
11   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Sun 17:34  Table 2
12   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 17:47  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
14   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 18:11  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Haugen
 
16   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
0
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 18:44  Table 5
18   
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Norway
Ronny Sørlie
2
Sun 18:49  Table 4
19   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Norway
Robin Nathan
0
Sun 19:30  Table 2
20   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 18:26  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 20:35  Table 4
22   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
0
Sun 20:35  Table 3
23   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 20:35  Table 5
24   
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 20:35  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 21:51  Table 2
26   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Joakim Haugen
-2
Sun 21:51  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 23:21  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants