Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
100
2 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
85
3 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
70
3 Matey Ullah
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
70
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
50
5 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
50
5 Haukur Stefansson
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
50
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
50
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
30
9 Vegar Hammer Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
30
9 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
30
13 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2020, 4:20 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 16:20  Table 2
3   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 16:20  Table 3
4   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Ingolf Höns
0
Sun 16:20  Table 4
5   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 16:20  Table 5
7   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 16:20  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 17:20  Table 4
10   
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Norway
Ingolf Höns
0
Sun 17:11  Table 5
11   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:00  Table 3
12   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 17:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
 
14   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Sun 17:32  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
 
16   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 18:43  Table 3
18   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 18:15  Table 5
19   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 17:59  Table 1
20   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 19:01  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Iceland
Haukur Stefansson
2
Sun 20:14  Table 3
22   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
0
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Sun 20:14  Table 2
23   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 20:11  Table 4
24   
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Norway
Daniel Salole
0
Sun 20:14  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Ingolf Höns
0
Sun 21:05  Table 3
26   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Matey Ullah
-1
Sun 21:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 22:31  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants