Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2020

Søndag på Østkanten 4

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
100
2 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
85
3 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
70
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
70
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
50
5 Henning Ingvorsen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
50
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
50
5 Vegar Hammer Olsen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
50
9 Jan Terje Øyen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
Show more
9 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
30
9 Robin Asserson
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
9 Elens Zommers
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
30
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
20
13 Tor Johansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
13 Janna Braseth
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
20
13 Lasse Rognlien
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
17 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
10
17 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
Entry deadline Jan 26, 2020, 4:10 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 26, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Østkanten Biljardklubb ranking 2020
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kjartan Maraas (kjartan.maraas@gmail.com, 97712276)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 16:15  Table 3
2   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Elens Zommers
 
4   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Robin Asserson
 
6   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
8   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Sun 16:15  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 17:02  Table 3
10   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 16:15  Table 5
11   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 16:48  Table 7
12   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Sun 16:15  Table 6
13   
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Norway
Robin Asserson
3
Sun 16:15  Table 7
14   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Sun 16:16  Table 2
15   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 16:37  Table 6
16   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:24  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
0
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Sun 18:10  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Janna Braseth
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Elens Zommers
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
 
24   
Norway
Kendall Mikayla Onstad
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 17:41  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Kent Hansen
1
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Sun 18:49  Table 4
26   
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Norway
Janna Braseth
3
Sun 17:29  Table 5
27   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
3
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Sun 18:16  Table 7
28   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
2
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 18:38  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 18:10  Table 6
30   
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Sun 18:54  Table 3
31   
Norway
Robin Asserson
3
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 18:10  Table 2
32   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 18:44  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
2
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Sun 19:50  Table 4
34   
Norway
Jan Terje Øyen
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 19:20  Table 5
35   
Norway
Elens Zommers
1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 19:21  Table 6
36   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Norway
Robin Asserson
3
Sun 19:04  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Vegar Hammer Olsen
0
Sun 20:33  Table 4
38   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 20:33  Table 3
39   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
1
Sun 20:33  Table 2
40   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:33  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 22:03  Table 3
42   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 21:32  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
-1
Sun 22:56  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants