Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1, 2023

Söndagstävling säsong höst 2023, deltävling 7

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 196 (118/78)
60%
50
2 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 241 (127/114)
53%
40
3 Sweden Davoud Mohammadi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 170 (90/80)
53%
30
3 Sweden Thorgny Lindqvist
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 183 (113/70)
62%
30
5 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 103 (52/51)
50%
20
5 Sweden Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 94 (41/53)
44%
20
5 Sweden Ulf Holmbäck
3 (2/1) 107 (55/52)
51%
20
5 Sweden Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 90 (43/47)
48%
20
9 Sweden Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 145 (69/76)
48%
10
Show more
9 Sweden Mustafa Alibakhshi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 144 (75/69)
52%
10
9 Sweden Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 106 (52/54)
49%
10
9 Sweden Roberth Markewall
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 138 (71/67)
51%
10
13 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 108 (49/59)
45%
10
13 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 106 (52/54)
49%
10
13 Sweden John Klasén
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
13 Sweden johan klang
3 (1/2) 95 (41/54)
43%
10
17 Sweden Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
10
17 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
17 Sweden mikael moltzen
2 (0/2) 66 (26/40)
39%
10
17 Sweden Rafik Eddous
2 (0/2) 53 (13/40)
25%
10
8880 Sweden Fredrik Haarberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 1, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 1, 2023, 12:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Ulf Holmbäck (cariulf@gmail.com) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Rankings Söndagstävling hösten 2023 Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
9
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sun 13:06  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5,5
Sun 13:06  Table 6
4   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
7,5
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10
Sun 13:06  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5,5
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
-3
Sun 13:06  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
8   
Sweden
johan klang
6,5
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
11
Sun 13:06  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sun 13:34  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sun 13:10  Table 7
11   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
-0,5
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5,5
Sun 13:57  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
7,5
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
2,5
Sun 13:54  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
7
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5,5
Sun 13:42  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 13:10  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
11,5
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 13:06  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
11
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-1
Sun 13:45  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
9
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-1
Sun 14:28 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
19   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sun 14:15  Table 6
20   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
7
Sun 14:32  Table 5
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Schütz
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
 
24   
Sweden
johan klang
6,5
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10
Sun 13:58  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-1
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 14:58  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
7
Sun 15:14  Table 5
27   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
2,5
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5,5
Sun 14:57  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sweden
johan klang
6,5
Sun 14:33  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sun 14:44  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
-0,5
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
7,5
Sun 15:52  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5,5
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 14:32  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
11,5
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
11
Sun 15:41  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-1
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
7,5
Sun 16:32  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
-3
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sun 16:25  Table 4
35   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
2,5
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
11
Sun 16:06  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 15:09  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sun 17:36  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
-0,5
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
2,5
Sun 17:36  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5,5
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-1
Sun 17:36  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
11,5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sun 17:36  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
2,5
Sun 18:13  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-1
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sun 18:15  Table 3

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
2,5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9,5
Sun 19:15  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants