Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2023

Söndagstävling säsong höst 2023, deltävling 15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 210 (118/92)
56%
40
2 Sweden Ronnie Lennström
5 (4/1) 175 (94/81)
54%
30
3 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 178 (95/83)
53%
20
3 Sweden Mustafa Alibakhshi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 173 (87/86)
50%
20
5 Sweden Robert Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 101 (51/50)
50%
15
5 Sweden Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 146 (70/76)
48%
15
5 Sweden John Klasén
2 (1/1) 75 (37/38)
49%
15
5 Sweden Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 67 (33/34)
49%
15
9 Sweden Tomas Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 108 (53/55)
49%
10
9 Sweden Patrik Engvall
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 104 (52/52)
50%
10
9 Sweden mikael moltzen
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
9 Sweden Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 65 (25/40)
38%
10
13 Sweden Lars Mehtälä
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
10
13 Sweden Jarmo Nordström
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
10
Starts Nov 26, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 26, 2023, 12:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Ulf Holmbäck (cariulf@gmail.com) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Rankings Söndagstävling hösten 2023 Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 13:08  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
9,5
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sun 13:08  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
6,5
Sweden
Robert Olsson
1,5
Sun 13:08  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5
Sun 13:08  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
4,5
Sun 13:08  Table 8
7   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sun 13:08  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-6
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 13:53 
10   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
9,5
Sweden
Robert Olsson
1,5
Sun 13:53  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 13:53 
12   
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 13:53 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
14   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
6,5
Sun 14:17 
15   
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
4,5
Sun 14:17 
16   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sun 14:31  Table 2
18   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 14:34  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
9,5
Sun 14:56  Table 8
20   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 14:32  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-6
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sun 15:16  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
1,5
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 15:16  Table 2
23   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
9,5
Sun 15:16  Table 3
24   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 15:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 16:46  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 16:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
5
Sun 16:47  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants