Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 19, 2023

Söndagstävling säsong höst 2023, deltävling 14

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 255 (137/118)
54%
50
2 Sweden Jarmo Nordström
7 (5/2) 258 (136/122)
53%
40
3 Sweden Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 187 (99/88)
53%
30
3 Sweden Thorgny Lindqvist
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 180 (95/85)
53%
30
5 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 106 (55/51)
52%
20
5 Sweden Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 184 (91/93)
49%
20
5 Sweden Ruhullah Arbabzahi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 139 (79/60)
57%
20
5 Sweden Rafik Eddous
5 (3/2) 173 (89/84)
51%
20
9 Sweden Johnny Holmér
Sandviken biljardförening
4 (2/2) 146 (73/73)
50%
10
Show more
9 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 101 (54/47)
53%
10
9 Sweden Davoud Mohammadi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 106 (48/58)
45%
10
9 Sweden Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 103 (44/59)
43%
10
13 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 106 (47/59)
44%
10
13 Sweden Nathalie Holmér
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 108 (53/55)
49%
10
13 Sweden Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 108 (50/58)
46%
10
13 Sweden John Klasén
3 (1/2) 104 (52/52)
50%
10
17 Sweden Ronnie Lennström
2 (0/2) 65 (25/40)
38%
10
17 Sweden Robert Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
17 Sweden Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 115 (57/58)
50%
10
17 Sweden Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 114 (57/57)
50%
10
17 Sweden Dan LeFaucheur
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
10
17 Sweden Mustafa Alibakhshi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
10
17 Sweden mikael moltzen
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
10
Starts Nov 19, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 19, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Ulf Holmbäck (cariulf@gmail.com) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Rankings Söndagstävling hösten 2023 Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 13:02  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
12
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sun 13:02  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 13:02  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
9
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10,5
Sun 13:02  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Ruhullah Arbabzahi
10,5
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sun 13:02  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
12
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
8
Sun 13:02  Table 6
8   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 13:02  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 13:52  Table 1
10   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
4,5
Sun 13:02  Table 8
11   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Leif Andersson
12
Sun 13:45  Table 4
12   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 13:51  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
1,5
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10,5
Sun 13:40  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Ruhullah Arbabzahi
10,5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 13:34  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
12
Sun 13:48  Table 6
16   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 13:57  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 14:50  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
 
19   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 13:54  Table 5
20   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sweden
Robert Olsson
1,5
Sun 14:27  Table 2
21   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
9
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 14:34  Table 1
22   
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sweden
Leif Andersson
12
Sun 14:20  Table 4
23   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
8
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
4,5
Sun 13:47  Table 2
24   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sun 14:34  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
12
Sun 15:16  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sun 15:40  Table 2
27   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
9
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sun 15:14  Table 4
28   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
8
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 15:02  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sun 15:22  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 14:35  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10,5
Sweden
Ruhullah Arbabzahi
10,5
Sun 14:28  Table 6
32   
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 14:52  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
7
Sun 16:13  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sweden
Björn Schütz
5
Sun 16:14  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sweden
Davoud Mohammadi
12
Sun 15:57  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
8
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10,5
Sun 15:49  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10,5
Sun 17:09  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 17:09  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Ruhullah Arbabzahi
10,5
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sun 17:09  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sweden
Johan Klang
6,5
Sun 17:09  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 17:55  Table 1
42   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 18:13  Table 2

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
7,5
Sun 18:57  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants