Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2023

Söndagstävling säsong höst 2023, deltävling 13

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Jarmo Nordström
5 (5/0) 167 (100/67)
60%
50
2 Sweden Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 164 (86/78)
52%
40
3 Sweden Mustafa Alibakhshi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 200 (107/93)
54%
30
3 Sweden Thorgny Lindqvist
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 177 (93/84)
53%
30
5 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 121 (65/56)
54%
20
5 Sweden Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 111 (58/53)
52%
20
5 Sweden Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 147 (71/76)
48%
20
5 Sweden Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 108 (56/52)
52%
20
9 Sweden Ronnie Lennström
3 (1/2) 116 (57/59)
49%
10
Show more
9 Sweden Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 97 (50/47)
52%
10
9 Sweden Dan LeFaucheur
3 (1/2) 94 (39/55)
41%
10
9 Sweden mikael moltzen
3 (1/2) 106 (52/54)
49%
10
13 Sweden Magnus Lindgren
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 84 (31/53)
37%
10
13 Sweden Lars Mehtälä
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 66 (26/40)
39%
10
13 Sweden Rafik Eddous
3 (1/2) 110 (52/58)
47%
10
13 Sweden ulf holmbäck
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
17 Sweden John Klasén
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
10
17 Sweden Serhat Jabri
3 (1/2) 108 (50/58)
46%
10
Starts Nov 12, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 12, 2023, 12:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Ulf Holmbäck (cariulf@gmail.com) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Rankings Söndagstävling hösten 2023 Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
-2
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 13:06  Table 1
2   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
 
4   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
 
6   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
8   
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sun 13:06  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 14:15 
10   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9,5
Sun 13:06  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
4,5
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 13:06  Table 5
12   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
4
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 13:06  Table 6
13   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sun 13:06  Table 7
14   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sweden
ulf holmbäck
Sun 13:06  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 13:06  Table 8
16   
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 13:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
-2
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Sun 14:11 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
ulf holmbäck
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
 
21   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
mikael moltzen
 
24   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 14:16  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
-2
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 14:26  Table 3
26   
Sweden
ulf holmbäck
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sun 13:56  Table 2
27   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
4
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
4,5
Sun 14:16  Table 5
28   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sun 15:04  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9,5
Sun 14:26  Table 7
30   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 14:17  Table 8
31   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sun 13:56  Table 6
32   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 13:56  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 14:40  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
5
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 14:51  Table 2
35   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
4,5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 15:07  Table 5
36   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 15:05  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9,5
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11,5
Sun 16:00  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 16:00  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
0,5
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 16:00  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 16:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9,5
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 17:11  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5
Sun 17:11  Table 3

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
9,5
Sweden
Anders Johansson
-5
Sun 18:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants