Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2023

Söndagstävling säsong höst 2023, deltävling 12

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Oscar Wåhlen
Gefle Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 147 (100/47)
68%
50
2 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
8 (6/2) 274 (144/130)
53%
40
3 Sweden Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 206 (104/102)
50%
30
3 Sweden Ramiz Zukanovic
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 137 (68/69)
50%
30
5 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 106 (58/48)
55%
20
5 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 101 (53/48)
52%
20
5 Sweden Rafik Eddous
4 (2/2) 146 (71/75)
49%
20
5 Sweden Thorgny Lindqvist
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 125 (56/69)
45%
20
9 Sweden Patrik Engvall
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 141 (69/72)
49%
10
Show more
9 Sweden Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 136 (74/62)
54%
10
9 Sweden John Klasén
4 (2/2) 151 (75/76)
50%
10
9 Sweden mikael moltzen
4 (2/2) 139 (67/72)
48%
10
13 Sweden Tomas Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
10
13 Sweden Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 64 (24/40)
38%
10
13 Sweden Ulf Holmbäck
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
10
13 England Jonas Jonasson
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
17 Sweden Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 99 (48/51)
48%
10
17 Sweden Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
17 Sweden Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
17 Sweden Mustafa Alibakhshi
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 66 (26/40)
39%
10
Starts Nov 5, 2023, 1:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2023, 12:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Ulf Holmbäck (cariulf@gmail.com) and Björn Schütz (bjorn.schutz@gmail.com, +46732311174)
Rankings Söndagstävling hösten 2023 Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
8,5
Sun 12:56  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
England
Jonas Jonasson
 
4   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sun 12:56  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
12
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sun 12:56  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
8   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 12:56  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
8,5
Sun 13:38  Table 2
10   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sun 12:56  Table 6
11   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
England
Jonas Jonasson
10,5
Sun 12:56  Table 7
12   
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 13:29  Table 3
13   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sun 13:36  Table 4
14   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
7
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 12:56  Table 8
15   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
12
Sun 12:56  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 13:40  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
11
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sun 14:13  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
 
20   
Sweden
Mustafa Alibakhshi
9
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 14:13  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
12
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sun 14:04  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
England
Jonas Jonasson
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
 
24   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
8,5
Sun 14:29  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
12
Sun 14:51  Table 2
26   
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
7
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sun 14:38  Table 6
27   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
England
Jonas Jonasson
10,5
Sun 14:48  Table 3
28   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
12
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 15:38  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Sun 14:44  Table 4
30   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sun 15:30 
31   
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sun 14:48  Table 7
32   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sun 14:44  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
mikael moltzen
12
Sun 15:31  Table 2
34   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
10,5
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 15:59  Table 4
35   
Sweden
John Klasén
12
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sun 15:31  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
9
Sun 16:03  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 20
37   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
10
Sun 17:44  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
-2
Sun 17:20  Table 2
39   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
9
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sun 17:42  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
10,5
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 17:41  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Ramiz Zukanovic
3
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sun 17:44  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
0
Sun 17:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 20
43   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
6
Sweden
Björn Schütz
6
Sun 18:55  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants