Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 18, 2018

Söndagstävling 9-ball - Stegen 13 (HCP)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 kahwei
5 (5/0) 45 (28/17)
62%
200
2 Kevin
6 (4/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
200
3 Tony
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
175
3 Anders G
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
175
5 Walter
5 (3/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
150
5 Ted
5 (3/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
150
5 Kent Bäckberg
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
150
5 Benjamin Folke
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
150
9 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
125
Show more
9 Staffan
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
125
9 Peo Peterson
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
125
9 Ivan
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
125
13 Anton Broberg
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
125
13 Peter Lindfors
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
125
13 Ali
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
125
13 K. C.
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
125
17 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
100
17 Kim
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
100
17 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
100
Entry deadline Nov 18, 2018, 1:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Stegen - Hösten 2018
Organizer BK Milen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Kim
-1
Ivan
0
Sun 13:58  Table 2
2   
Kevin
Walk Over
 
3   
Ali
-1
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sun 13:58  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Walk Over
 
5   
Peter Lindfors
3
Ted
5
Sun 13:59  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
3
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
 
8   
kahwei
0
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Ivan
0
Sun 15:04  Table 2
10   
Kevin
-11
Anders G
4
Sun 14:40  Table 1
11   
Staffan
2
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sun 15:06  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 14:03  Table 7
13   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Ted
5
Sun 14:58  Table 5
14   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
3
Tony
0
Sun 14:03  Table 5
15   
K. C.
-1
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sun 14:00  Table 1
16   
kahwei
0
Walter
-2
Sun 14:14  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Kim
-1
Walter
-2
Sun 15:32  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
K. C.
 
19   
Ali
-1
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
3
Sun 15:21  Table 7
20   
Walk Over
Ted
5
 
21   
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Peter Ögren
-1
Sun 15:26  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
 
23   
Walk Over
Kevin
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Walter
-2
K. C.
-1
Sun 16:32  Table 4
26   
Ali
-1
Ted
5
Sun 16:31  Table 1
27   
Peter Lindfors
3
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sun 16:02  Table 1
28   
Kevin
-11
Sweden
Anton Broberg
1
Sun 15:44  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Ivan
0
Anders G
4
Sun 16:18  Table 7
30   
Staffan
2
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Sun 15:42  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Tony
0
Sun 16:02  Table 5
32   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
kahwei
0
Sun 16:16  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Walter
-2
Staffan
2
Sun 17:13  Table 4
34   
Ted
5
Ivan
0
Sun 17:09  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Peo Peterson
-1
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sun 16:58  Table 3
36   
Kevin
-11
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
3
Sun 16:55  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Anders G
4
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
3
Sun 17:48  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
1
Kevin
-11
Sun 17:39  Table 2
39   
Tony
0
Walter
-2
Sun 17:57  Table 4
40   
kahwei
0
Ted
5
Sun 17:47  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Anders G
4
Kevin
-11
Sun 18:20  Table 2
42   
Tony
0
kahwei
0
Sun 18:48  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
43   
Kevin
-11
kahwei
0
Sun 19:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment