Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 220213

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 13, 2022, 1:57 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 14:44 
3   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
 
5   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
 
7   
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Hård
 
9   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
 
11   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
13   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Persson
 
15   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 14:26 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
 

Winner round 1

17   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 15:22 
18   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 14:37 
19   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 14:45 
20   
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Sweden
Robert Hård
Sun 14:29 
21   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sun 14:42 
22   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 14:55 
23   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Sweden
Kent Persson
Sun 14:51 
24   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 15:13 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 15:32 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Persson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Hård
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
 
40   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 16:05 

Winners qualification

41   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 16:15 
42   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Sun 15:33 
43   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 15:57 
44   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 15:46 

Loser round 3

45   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Kent Persson
Sun 16:00 
46   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sun 16:20 
47   
Sweden
Robert Hård
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 15:04 
48   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 16:48 

Losers qualification

49   
Sweden
Kent Persson
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sun 16:27 
50   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 17:00 
51   
Sweden
Robert Hård
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 16:19 
52   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 17:12 

Quarter final

53   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 17:30 
54   
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 17:56 
55   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Kent Persson
Sun 18:02 
56   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 17:54 

Semi final

57   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 18:44 
58   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 18:38 

Final

59   
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 19:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants