Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 221120

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 232 (138/94)
59%
50
2 Jonathan Rosso
6 (5/1) 215 (119/96)
55%
40
3 Mikael Moltzen
5 (4/1) 177 (92/85)
52%
30
3 Vladimir Nyberg
4 (3/1) 126 (74/52)
59%
30
5 John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 142 (67/75)
47%
20
5 Ulf Holmbäck
4 (2/2) 139 (68/71)
49%
20
5 Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 145 (69/76)
48%
20
5 torgny Lindkvist
3 (2/1) 95 (54/41)
57%
20
9 Robert Olsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 127 (55/72)
43%
10
Show more
9 Kalle Wanjura
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 136 (66/70)
49%
10
9 Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 143 (73/70)
51%
10
9 Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 96 (43/53)
45%
10
13 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 104 (50/54)
48%
10
13 Ronnie Lennström
3 (1/2) 109 (57/52)
52%
10
13 Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 101 (49/52)
49%
10
13 Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
10
17 Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 58 (18/40)
31%
10
17 Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 105 (51/54)
49%
10
17 Mustafa Mustafa
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
10
17 Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
10
17 Dan LeFaucheur
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
10
Starts Nov 20, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Jonathan Rousso
Sun 14:10  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
5   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 14:11  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 14:11  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
9   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 14:11  Table 5
11   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
 
13   
Sweden
John Klasén
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Johansson
 
15   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 14:11  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Jonathan Rousso
Sun 15:11  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:10  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 15:10  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:11  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 15:10  Table 5
22   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 14:11  Table 7
23   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 14:11  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sun 15:09  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
 
28   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 16:05  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
35   
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 15:11  Table 7
36   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Dan LeFaucheur
Sun 16:03  Table 3
37   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 16:03  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
40   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 15:51 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Jonathan Rousso
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 16:03  Table 2
42   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 16:04  Table 4
43   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 16:04  Table 5
44   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sun 16:05  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 16:43  Table 4
46   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 16:43  Table 3
47   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 16:31  Table 8
48   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 16:04  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 17:54 
50   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 17:50 
51   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 18:01 
52   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 17:07 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Jonathan Rousso
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 18:30  Table 4
54   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 18:42 
55   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 18:45 
56   
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 18:26 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Jonathan Rousso
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 19:06 
58   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sun 19:12 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Jonathan Rousso
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 20:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants