Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 221113

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Mehtälä
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 213 (120/93)
56%
50
2 Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 260 (134/126)
52%
40
3 Jarmo Nordström
5 (4/1) 166 (97/69)
58%
30
3 Rafik Eddous
4 (3/1) 145 (77/68)
53%
30
5 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 169 (84/85)
50%
20
5 Dan Lefaucher
3 (2/1) 111 (59/52)
53%
20
5 Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 218 (108/110)
50%
20
5 Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 175 (93/82)
53%
20
9 Mikael Moltzen
3 (1/2) 102 (49/53)
48%
10
Show more
9 rulle rulle
3 (1/2) 107 (51/56)
48%
10
9 Kalle Wanjura
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 95 (43/52)
45%
10
9 johan klang
3 (1/2) 89 (42/47)
47%
10
13 Ronnie Lennström
2 (0/2) 58 (18/40)
31%
10
13 John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 110 (52/58)
47%
10
13 Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
10
13 torgny Lindkvist
4 (2/2) 137 (71/66)
52%
10
17 Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
10
17 Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
10
17 Ulf Holmbäck
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
10
17 Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
10
17 Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
10
Starts Nov 13, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 14:06  Table 2
3   
Sweden
johan klang
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
5   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 14:06  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 14:05  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
9   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 14:05  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
 
13   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
 
15   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 14:05  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
rulle rulle
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sun 14:55  Table 2
18   
Sweden
johan klang
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 14:04  Table 6
19   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 14:46  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 14:56  Table 3
21   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 14:53  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 14:04  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 14:04  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sun 14:56  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Schütz
 
28   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 15:45  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
35   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 14:57  Table 7
36   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 15:45  Table 4
37   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:34  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
40   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 15:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
johan klang
Sun 15:53  Table 5
42   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 15:44  Table 3
43   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 15:46  Table 6
44   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sun 15:45  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 16:22  Table 2
46   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sun 16:29  Table 8
47   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 16:08  Table 3
48   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 16:12  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 17:39 
50   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
johan klang
Sun 17:25  Table 8
51   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sun 17:08  Table 3
52   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 17:24 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 18:15  Table 2
54   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 18:15  Table 3
55   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 18:16  Table 1
56   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 18:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 19:54 
58   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 19:48 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 20:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants