Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 221106

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dan Lefaucher
6 (5/1) 219 (112/107)
51%
50
2 Ronnie Lennström
6 (4/2) 206 (108/98)
52%
40
3 Jarmo Nordström
5 (3/2) 171 (83/88)
49%
30
3 Jocke Björk
4 (3/1) 133 (79/54)
59%
30
5 Rafik Eddous
6 (4/2) 215 (113/102)
53%
20
5 Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 97 (58/39)
60%
20
5 John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 108 (54/54)
50%
20
5 Olof Regnander
3 (2/1) 94 (58/36)
62%
20
9 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 140 (75/65)
54%
10
Show more
9 rulle rulle
3 (1/2) 111 (54/57)
49%
10
9 Davve Davve
3 (1/2) 100 (47/53)
47%
10
9 Ulf Holmbäck
5 (3/2) 170 (90/80)
53%
10
13 Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 107 (51/56)
48%
10
13 Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 102 (51/51)
50%
10
13 Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 133 (64/69)
48%
10
13 torgny Lindkvist
2 (0/2) 49 (9/40)
18%
10
17 Mikael Moltzen
2 (0/2) 76 (36/40)
47%
10
17 Kalle Wanjura
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 57 (17/40)
30%
10
17 Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 111 (52/59)
47%
10
17 Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
17 Mikael Persson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
10
Starts Nov 6, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Davve Davve
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 14:03  Table 2
3   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Olof Regnander
 
5   
Sweden
rulle rulle
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 14:03  Table 1
7   
Sweden
Mikael Persson
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 14:04  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
9   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 14:04  Table 4
11   
Sweden
Jocke Björk
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
 
13   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
15   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:04  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Schütz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Davve Davve
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 14:38  Table 2
18   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sweden
Olof Regnander
Sun 14:04  Table 7
19   
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 14:30  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 14:58  Table 3
21   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 14:29  Table 4
22   
Sweden
Jocke Björk
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 14:05  Table 8
23   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 14:05  Table 6
24   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 14:36  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
 
28   
Sweden
Mikael Persson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:59  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
35   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 14:35  Table 5
36   
Sweden
Mikael Persson
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 15:00  Table 7
37   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 15:30  Table 3
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Östlund
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
 
40   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 15:30  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Davve Davve
Sweden
Olof Regnander
Sun 15:27 
42   
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:30  Table 5
43   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Jocke Björk
Sun 15:01  Table 1
44   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 14:58  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:36  Table 1
46   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 15:31  Table 6
47   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 15:56  Table 3
48   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 15:36  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sun 16:36  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sweden
Davve Davve
Sun 15:59  Table 4
51   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 16:16  Table 4
52   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 16:06  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Olof Regnander
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sun 17:03  Table 1
54   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 17:03  Table 2
55   
Sweden
Jocke Björk
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 17:03  Table 3
56   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 17:03  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Jarmo Nordström
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 18:00  Table 1
58   
Sweden
Jocke Björk
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 18:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 18:40  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants