Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 221009

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
7 (6/1) 254 (135/119)
53%
50
2 Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 201 (112/89)
56%
40
3 Kalle Wanjura
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 132 (60/72)
45%
30
3 Sam Pålsson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 177 (93/84)
53%
30
5 Kasper Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 150 (79/71)
53%
20
5 Rafik Eddous
3 (2/1) 107 (57/50)
53%
20
5 Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 210 (116/94)
55%
20
5 Stefan Sjölander
3 (2/1) 107 (55/52)
51%
20
9 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 111 (54/57)
49%
10
Show more
9 John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 105 (46/59)
44%
10
9 Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 107 (49/58)
46%
10
9 Jarmo Tillanen
4 (2/2) 139 (71/68)
51%
10
13 Davve Davve
2 (0/2) 68 (28/40)
41%
10
13 Mustafa Mustafa
4 (2/2) 144 (70/74)
49%
10
13 Dan Le’Faucheur
3 (1/2) 107 (53/54)
50%
10
13 torgny Lindkvist
2 (0/2) 78 (38/40)
49%
10
17 Ronnie Lennström
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
17 rulle rulle
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
10
17 Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
10
17 Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
10
Starts Oct 9, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Peter Östlund (peter.ostlund@borlange.se, +46730866192)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 14:50 
3   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Davve Davve
 
5   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
 
7   
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:53 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
9   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 15:07 
11   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
13   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Schütz
 
15   
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 14:49 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 15:27 
18   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sweden
Davve Davve
Sun 14:26 
19   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 15:01 
20   
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:35 
21   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 15:41 
22   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:05 
23   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 14:59 
24   
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
Sun 15:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
rulle rulle
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
rulle rulle
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
Sun 15:38 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Schütz
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
 
36   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 16:18 
37   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:37 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Davve Davve
 
40   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 15:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sun 15:42 
42   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
Sun 15:42 
43   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 16:18 
44   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
Sun 15:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Mustafa Mustafa
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 15:48 
46   
Sweden
torgny Lindkvist
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 17:25 
47   
Sweden
Dan Le’Faucheur
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 16:20 
48   
Sweden
Davve Davve
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 16:22 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Jarmo Tillanen
Sun 16:46 
50   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 17:52 
51   
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 17:25 
52   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 17:12 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Rafik Eddous
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 18:44 
54   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 18:44 
55   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 18:45 
56   
Sweden
Stefan Sjölander
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 18:45 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 18:57 
58   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 19:30 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 19:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants