Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 220918

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Dan Lefaucher
6 (5/1) 200 (116/84)
58%
2 Sweden Thomas Svensson
5 (4/1) 175 (97/78)
55%
3 Sweden Ola Forsberg
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 134 (76/58)
57%
3 Sweden Rickard Hedgårds
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 122 (60/62)
49%
5 Sweden Björn Schütz
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 104 (56/48)
54%
5 Sweden Ulf Holmbäck
2 (1/1) 68 (36/32)
53%
5 Sweden Jouni Koivumaa
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 132 (59/73)
45%
5 Sweden Anders Johansson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 132 (66/66)
50%
9 Sweden Ronnie Lennström
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 93 (43/50)
46%
9 Sweden Kalle Wanjura
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 100 (46/54)
46%
9 Sweden mattias fors
3 (1/2) 99 (43/56)
43%
9 Sweden John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 105 (48/57)
46%
13 Sweden Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 66 (26/40)
39%
13 Sweden Tomas Olsson
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
13 Sweden Leif Andersson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
Starts Sep 18, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 14:33 
3   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 14:31 
4   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 15:01 
5   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 14:48 
6   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 14:36 
7   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 14:59 
8   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Thomas Svensson
Sun 14:34 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:03 
10   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sun 15:27 
11   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 15:53 
12   
Sweden
mattias fors
Sweden
Thomas Svensson
Sun 15:39 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
 
14   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 15:23 
15   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:39 
16   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 15:22 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 16:10 
18   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 16:48 
19   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 16:06 
20   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:58 

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 17:25 
22   
Sweden
Björn Schütz
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 17:31 
23   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 17:43 
24   
Sweden
Thomas Svensson
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 17:05 

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 17:58 
26   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Thomas Svensson
Sun 18:37 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Thomas Svensson
Sun 19:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants