Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 220508

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 8, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:00 
2   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 14:41 
3   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 14:31 
4   
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 14:41 
5   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 14:47 
6   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 14:39 
7   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 14:42 
8   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 14:35 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 16:06 
10   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Sun 15:17 
11   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 15:50 
12   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 15:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:38 
14   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 15:15 
15   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 15:12 
16   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sun 15:28 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 16:26 
18   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 16:24 
19   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Magnus Eliasson
Sun 16:01 
20   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 17:12 

Quarter final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sun 18:04 
22   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 17:52 
23   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 17:52 
24   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 18:13 

Semi final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 18:36 
26   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 18:40 

Final

Race to 20
27   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 18:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants