Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

Söndagstävling 5:9 (hcp) 220220

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 20, 2022, 12:36 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sun 14:23 
3   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
 
5   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
 
7   
Sweden
kalle wanjura
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
9   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
johan klang
 
11   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Johansson
 
13   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
 
15   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 14:38 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:00 
18   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 14:47 
19   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 14:42 
20   
Sweden
kalle wanjura
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 14:46 
21   
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sweden
johan klang
Sun 14:36 
22   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sun 14:37 
23   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sun 14:53 
24   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 15:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Dan Lefaucher
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 15:45 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Johansson
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
 
40   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 15:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 15:59 
42   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
kalle wanjura
Sun 15:31 
43   
Sweden
johan klang
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 15:54 
44   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 15:58 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sun 16:36 
46   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Tomas Olsson
Sun 15:03 
47   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sun 15:23 
48   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sun 16:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 17:09 
50   
Sweden
Anders Johansson
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 16:34 
51   
Sweden
Jouni Koivumaa
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 16:28 
52   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
johan klang
Sun 16:42 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 17:34 
54   
Sweden
kalle wanjura
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 17:33 
55   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 17:41 
56   
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sweden
Mikael Karlsson
Sun 18:03 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 18:17 
58   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 18:27 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 19:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants