Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2021

Söndagstävling (5:9) 211017

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 17, 2021, 1:56 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Hamid Hezare
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 14:31 
3   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
5   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
mattias fors
 
7   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
9   
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
11   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
 
13   
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
15   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Robert Olsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sun 15:12 
18   
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 15:05 
19   
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 15:00 
20   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 14:53 
21   
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 14:48 
22   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
Sun 14:42 
23   
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 14:41 
24   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 14:49 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hamid Hezare
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Sweden
Hamid Hezare
Sweden
Robert Olsson
Sun 15:27 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 15:45 
42   
Sweden
mattias fors
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:47 
43   
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
Sun 15:28 
44   
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 15:21 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Sweden
Hamid Hezare
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 15:49 
46   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sun 15:20 
47   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Mikael Moltzen
Sun 15:55 
48   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sun 16:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Hamid Hezare
Sweden
mattias fors
Sun 16:35 
50   
Sweden
Rickard Hedgårds
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 16:26 
51   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Serhat Jabri
Sun 16:40 
52   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Patrik Engvall
Sun 16:36 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Hamid Hezare
Sun 17:07 
54   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
John Klasén
Sun 17:14 
55   
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sun 17:50 
56   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 17:28 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Ulf Holmbäck
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 17:45 
58   
Sweden
Vladimir Nyberg
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 18:37 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Kasper Östlund
Sun 19:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants