Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2020

Söndagstävling (200927)

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 27, 2020, 1:50 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Borlänge Biljardklubb
Contact Peter Östlund (peter.ostlund@borlange.se, +46730866192)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
John Klasén
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
 
5   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
 
7   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
9   
Sweden
Dysa..
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
 
13   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Walk Over
 
18   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sun 15:17 
19   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sun 14:31 
20   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 14:43 
21   
Sweden
Dysa..
Walk Over
 
22   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 14:26 
23   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sun 14:37 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 20
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Andersson
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
41   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sun 16:28 
42   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 15:31 
43   
Sweden
Dysa..
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 14:56 
44   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 15:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 20
45   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
 
46   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Walk Over
 
47   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sun 15:36 
48   
Sweden
John Klasén
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
49   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sun 15:31 
50   
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sweden
Marcus Chamat
Sun 16:29 
51   
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sweden
Sam Pålsson
Sun 16:35 
52   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 16:02 

Quarter final

Race to 20
53   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Leif Andersson
Sun 17:12 
54   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 17:10 
55   
Sweden
Dysa..
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sun 17:25 
56   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 17:24 

Semi final

Race to 20
57   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 17:54 
58   
Sweden
Dysa..
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 18:14 

Final

Race to 20
59   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Kalle Wanjura
Sun 19:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants