Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 18, 2021

Söndag 18april

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 129 (60/69)
47%
2 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (2/3) 171 (83/88)
49%
3 Peter Hessedahl
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 95 (59/36)
62%
3 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 137 (77/60)
56%
5 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 101 (50/51)
50%
5 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 74 (34/40)
46%
7 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 87 (34/53)
39%
Starts Apr 18, 2021, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Hessedahl 2 2 0 0 40 16 24 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Håkan Byh 2 1 0 1 20 38 -18 0 0 0 0.345 1
3 Behruz Moghadam 2 0 0 2 34 40 -6 0 0 0 0.459 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Largo Callicra 3 3 0 0 60 40 20 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Andreas Pettersson 3 1 0 2 49 49 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Jarmo Talvén 3 1 0 2 50 51 -1 0 0 0 0.495 1
4 Stipo Jozic 3 1 0 2 34 53 -19 0 0 0 0.391 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,6
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,6
Sun 12:31  Table 8
2-B   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,2
Sun 12:31  Table 7
3-B   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,8
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sun 12:29  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 20
4-A   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,6
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sun 14:43 
5-B   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sun 13:16 
6-B   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,2
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,8
Sun 13:16 

Round 3

Race to 20
7-A   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,6
Sun 14:44  Table 8
8-B   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-9,8
Sun 14:40  Table 6
9-B   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,2
Sun 14:44  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 20
10   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,6
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sun 17:53  Table 8
11   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,2
Sun 17:53  Table 7

Final

Race to 20
12   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-11,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sun 19:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants