Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2021

Söndag 14 febr

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (5/0) 178 (100/78)
56%
2 Peter Hessedahl
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 179 (93/86)
52%
3 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 171 (83/88)
49%
3 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 172 (94/78)
55%
5 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 135 (69/66)
51%
5 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 94 (51/43)
54%
7 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (0/3) 93 (33/60)
35%
7 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (1/3) 142 (74/68)
52%
9 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (0/4) 130 (50/80)
38%
Starts Mar 14, 2021, 12:17 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Håkan Byh 4 4 0 0 80 58 22 0 0 0 0.58 4
2 Jarmo Talvén 4 3 0 1 67 68 -1 0 0 0 0.496 3
3 Carlo Samir 4 2 0 2 69 66 3 0 0 0 0.511 2
4 Darko Nedeljkovic 4 1 0 3 74 68 6 0 0 0 0.521 1
5 Peder Brunstedt 4 0 0 4 50 80 -30 0 0 0 0.385 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Pettersson 3 3 0 0 60 43 17 0 0 0 0.583 3
2 Peter Hessedahl 3 2 0 1 54 52 2 0 0 0 0.509 2
3 Largo Callicra 3 1 0 2 51 43 8 0 0 0 0.543 1
4 Stipo Jozic 3 0 0 3 33 60 -27 0 0 0 0.355 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4,0
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,4
Sun 12:26  Table 9
2-A   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Sun 12:27  Table 8
3-B   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,0
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,4
Sun 12:27  Table 7
4-B   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,6
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sun 12:27  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,4
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Sun 13:25  Table 8
6-A   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4,0
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,0
Sun 12:58  Table 9
7-B   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,0
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sun 13:40  Table 6
8-B   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,6
Sun 13:40  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,0
Sun 15:54  Table 8
10-A   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sun 14:42  Table 9
11-B   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,0
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,6
Sun 14:42  Table 7
12-B   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,4
Sun 14:42  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,0
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sun 14:17  Table 9
14-A   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4,0
Sun 14:41  Table 8

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
4,0
Sun 15:17  Table 6
16-A   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
10,0
Sweden
Carlo Samir
8,4
Sun 15:05  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,6
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,4
Sun 18:01  Table 8
18   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,6
Sun 18:02  Table 6

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-9,6
Sun 18:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants