Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11, 2021

Söndag 11april

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (6/0) 210 (120/90)
57%
2 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (4/2) 207 (110/97)
53%
3 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 127 (66/61)
52%
3 Peter Hessedahl
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (1/3) 142 (67/75)
47%
5 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 141 (75/66)
53%
5 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 112 (54/58)
48%
7 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (1/3) 142 (64/78)
45%
7 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 100 (44/56)
44%
9 Benny Spångberg
4 (0/4) 141 (61/80)
43%
Starts Apr 11, 2021, 12:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jarmo Talvén 4 4 0 0 80 56 24 0 0 0 0.588 4
2 Behruz Moghadam 4 3 0 1 71 71 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
3 Håkan Byh 4 2 0 2 75 66 9 0 0 0 0.532 2
4 Peder Brunstedt 4 1 0 3 64 78 -14 0 0 0 0.451 1
5 Benny Spångberg 4 0 0 4 61 80 -19 0 0 0 0.433 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andreas Pettersson 3 3 0 0 60 41 19 0 0 0 0.594 3
2 Peter Hessedahl 3 1 0 2 52 55 -3 0 0 0 0.486 1
3 Largo Callicra 3 1 0 2 54 58 -4 0 0 0 0.482 1
4 Stipo Jozic 3 1 0 2 44 56 -12 0 0 0 0.44 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,2
Sun 12:33  Table 6
2-A   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
7,0
Sun 12:34  Table 8
3-B   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,8
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,2
Sun 12:30  Table 7
4-B   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,6
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,0
Sun 12:30  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,2
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
7,0
Sun 13:41  Table 8
6-A   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,0
Sun 13:16  Table 6
7-B   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,8
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,0
Sun 13:23  Table 7
8-B   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,2
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,6
  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
7,0
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,0
Sun 14:49  Table 9
10-A   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,2
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sun 14:49  Table 8
11-B   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,8
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,6
Sun 14:50  Table 6
12-B   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,0
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,2
Sun 14:50  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 20
13-A   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,0
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sun 16:07  Table 8
14-A   
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
7,0
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sun 15:31  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 20
15-A   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,2
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sun 16:54  Table 8
16-A   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,0
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,2
Sun 16:54  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
14,2
Sun 18:09  Table 7
18   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,2
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-10,8
Sun 18:09  Table 8

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-8,2
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-5,2
Tue 21:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants