Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31, 2021

Sön 31 jan

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 136 (77/59)
57%
2 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (3/1) 124 (64/60)
52%
3 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 113 (59/54)
52%
3 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 105 (52/53)
50%
5 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 97 (55/42)
57%
5 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 104 (48/56)
46%
7 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 94 (37/57)
39%
7 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 101 (45/56)
45%
Starts Jan 31, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode Inga badbyxor
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Largo Callicra 3 2 0 1 57 55 2 0 0 0 0.509 2
2 Behruz Moghadam 3 2 0 1 59 54 5 0 0 0 0.522 2
3 Stipo Jozic 3 1 0 2 55 42 13 0 0 0 0.567 1
4 Andreas Pettersson 3 1 0 2 37 57 -20 0 0 0 0.394 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jarmo Talvén 3 3 0 0 60 40 20 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Håkan Byh 3 1 0 2 52 53 -1 0 0 0 0.495 1
3 Darko Nedeljkovic 3 1 0 2 48 56 -8 0 0 0 0.462 1
4 Peder Brunstedt 3 1 0 2 45 56 -11 0 0 0 0.446 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1-A   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,8
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sun 12:27  Table 6
2-A   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-8,8
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,6
Sun 12:27  Table 7
3-B   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,4
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,2
Sun 12:26  Table 8
4-B   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
9,8
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-7,4
Sun 12:27  Table 9

Round 2

Race to 20
5-A   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,8
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,6
Sun 14:10  Table 7
6-A   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-8,8
Sun 15:02  Table 6
7-B   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,4
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-7,4
Sun 13:14  Table 8
8-B   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,2
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
9,8
Sun 13:14  Table 9

Round 3

Race to 20
9-A   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,8
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
-8,8
Sun 15:46 
10-A   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
-4,6
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
-0,4
Sun 15:48 
11-B   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
2,4
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
9,8
Sun 14:40  Table 8
12-B   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-7,4
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
5,2
Sun 14:40  Table 9

Final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4,8
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
-7,4
Sun 16:04  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants