Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 27, 2020

Romjulsturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Emil André Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
5 (5/0) 63 (35/28)
56%
2 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (4/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 68 (39/29)
57%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
5 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
5 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
7 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
7 Roddy MacConnell
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
9 HÅVARD LYKKE
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
13 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Espen Kristoffersen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Thor-Arne Moe
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Entry deadline Dec 27, 2020, 12:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 27, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
Contact Jan Kjetil Nordrum (nordrum08@hotmail.com)
More info
300,- Alt ut i premie. Annenhvert brekk.hcp 0-4.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
 
2   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
4   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
6   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
 
8   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
2
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
2
  Table 5
10   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
1
R2
Norway
Pål Homb
3
Sun 12:10  Table 1
11   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
0
Sun 12:10  Table 2
12   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
0
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
4
Sun 12:10  Table 3
13   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
3
Sun 12:10  Table 4
14   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
2
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sun 12:10  Table 6
15   
Norway
Marius Farås
4
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
3
Sun 12:10  Table 7
16   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
R1
Sun 12:10  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Farås
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Marius Farås
4
Sun 13:27  Table 5
26   
Norway
Emil Bjørkmann
2
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
3
Sun 13:17  Table 7
27   
Norway
Thor-Arne Moe
4
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Sun 13:11  Table 4
28   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
1
Norway
Espen Kristoffersen
2
Sun 13:11  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
2
Norway
Pål Homb
3
Sun 13:11  Table 3
30   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
0
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
0
Sun 13:11  Table 1
31   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Sun 13:28  Table 8
32   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 13:28  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
0
Sun 14:12  Table 3
34   
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
3
Norway
Simen Ekern Bakken
2
Sun 14:12  Table 1
35   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
3
Sun 14:39  Table 8
36   
Norway
HÅVARD LYKKE
1
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Sun 14:23  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
0
Norway
Geir Tollefsrud
3
Sun 15:11  Table 2
38   
Norway
Roddy MacConnell
3
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R2
Sun 15:22  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Norway
Pål Homb
3
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
0
Sun 15:14  Table 6
40   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 15:18  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Sun 16:43  Table 3
42   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Norway
Pål Homb
3
Sun 16:12  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
0
R3
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Sun 17:35  Table 1
44   
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sun 17:35  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
45   
Norway
Kenneth Rognstad
0
Norway
Emil André Gangfløt
0
Sun 19:14  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment