Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5 - February 11, 2022

RoSSA Shootout 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Han Qiang Lee
8 (8/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
2 Darren Young
7 (6/1) 26 (19/7)
73%
3 Jessica Tan Hui Ming
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
3 Peter Gilchrist
7 (6/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
5 David Bala
7 (5/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Yeu Jeng Suen
7 (5/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Anthony Sutanto
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 John Dangerfield
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
9 Daniel Chua
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
Show more
9 Steve Fong
7 (5/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Fraser Leow
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
9 Aaron Koh
5 (4/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Anson Lim
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
9 Sharan Shekaran
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
9 Benedict Leong
6 (4/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Austin Tay
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
17 Kenneth Tong
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Desmond Goh
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
17 Aaron Kwek
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
17 Bram Widjaja
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
17 Kenneth Lee
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Mark Embleton
5 (3/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Chee Ling Tee
6 (4/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
17 Kai Leong Oh
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
17 Qin Chuan
5 (3/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Sam Che
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Jefferson Cababat
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
17 Nicholas Tan
5 (3/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Keng Wee Ang
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
17 Lian Han Toh
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Kai Ming Chua
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Steve Chua
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Dominic Ng
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Simon Ong
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
33 Nicholas Tan
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
33 Terence Lai
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
33 Justin Low
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Swee Chuan Tan
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
33 Yeeshvaran Ravichinnayah
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Victor Zeng
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
33 Joo Hin Goh
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
33 Hairul BMS
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Keith Ong
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Jeremy Yeo
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
33 Samuel Sim
5 (3/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Shoman Tong
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
33 Dmitry Rozenfeld
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
33 Mark Vernon
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
49 Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
49 Ivan Yballe
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
49 Nomer Meteoro
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
49 Lum Wai Keong
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
49 Chang Beng Phua
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49 Johnathan Lim
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
49 David Lee
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
49 Jun Jie Lim
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
49 Qi Yang Lin
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
49 Kelvin Liu
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Mohamed Irfan
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
49 James Lee
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Lennard Wong
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
49 Gerald Pong
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
49 Ryan Ong R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
49 Jureyemy Kahar
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
65 Jonathan Hong
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
65 Terry Xu
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Douglas Pang
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
65 Aran Teo
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Jun Hao Teo
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Julian Liow R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Jeffrey Ng
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Mohamed Rishard Rifky
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Tommy William
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Evan Chow
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Samson Hon
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
65 Freddie Tay
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
65 Wen Xiang Tan
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Joleen Soh
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
65 Royston Goh
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Daryl Lim
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Mervin Ng
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
65 Jason Lim
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Kenneth Lim
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Kok Pin Chi
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Rou Xuan Lein
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Jia Liang Lee
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Chong Wai Heng
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
65 Lorenz Davies
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Allan Casupanan
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
65 Mattheus Lee
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
97 Ethan Pak
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
97 Angela Toh
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
97 Louis Lim
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
97 Woei Jye Tay
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
97 Joel Lye
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
97 Enzo Tolentino
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
97 Jun Feng Lim
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
97 Benetton Song
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
97 Rico Gadian
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
97 Xianxun Tan
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
97 Lee Huat Chia
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
97 Zulhelmi Bin Hermanzi
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
97 Terry Ang
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9991 Gabriel Low
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Sharik Sayed
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Shaun Burke
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Timothy Quek
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Krist Liao
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Derek Yuen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Qing Yu Kua
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Hong Hui Lim
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Reuben Chia
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Aeron Sim
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Stephen Ang
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 La Torre Aldwin Chio
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Aloysius Yapp
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Lucas Aw
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Jason Carido
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Feb 5, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (118 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Please be dressed in long pants (jeans ok) and covered shoes.
Shirts with vulgar images or words are also not allowed.
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Singapore
Dominic Ng
Walk Over
 
2   
Singapore
Benedict Leong
Singapore
Terry Xu
Sat 10:04  Table 1
3   
Singapore
Reuben Chia
Singapore
James Lee
Sat 10:00 
4   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
R1
Singapore
Justin Low
Sat 10:04  Table 2
5   
Philippines
Jason Carido
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Sat 10:00 
6   
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Singapore
Jureyemy Kahar
Sat 10:04  Table 3
7   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Singapore
Swee Chuan Tan
Sat 10:00 
8   
Singapore
La Torre Aldwin Chio
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Sat 10:00 
9   
Singapore
Jeremy Yeo
Walk Over
 
10   
Singapore
Shaun Burke
England
John Dangerfield
Sat 10:00  Table 5
11   
Singapore
Krist Liao
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Sat 10:00 
12   
Singapore
Freddie Tay
R1
Singapore
Daryl Lim
Sat 10:04  Table 7
13   
Singapore
Royston Goh
Singapore
Kai Ming Chua
Sat 10:04  Table 8
14   
Singapore
Joel Lye
Singapore
Douglas Pang
Sat 10:04  Table 9
15   
Singapore
Keng Wee Ang
Singapore
Aloysius Yapp
Sat 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Singapore
Jun Jie Lim
 
17   
Singapore
Lucas Aw
Walk Over
 
18   
Singapore
Chang Beng Phua
Singapore
Hairul BMS
Sat 13:55  Table 3
19   
Singapore
Louis Lim
Singapore
Kenneth Tong
Sat 13:56  Table 2
20   
Singapore
Shoman Tong
Singapore
Joo Hin Goh
Sat 13:58  Table 5
21   
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
R1
Singapore
Jun Feng Lim
Sat 13:59  Table 6
22   
Singapore
Chee Ling Tee
Singapore
Gerald Pong
Sat 14:19  Table 7
23   
Singapore
Jonathan Lim
Singapore
Fraser Leow
Sat 13:45  Table 4
24   
Singapore
Enzo Tolentino
Singapore
Jun Hao Teo
Sat 14:01  Table 8
25   
Singapore
Qin Chuan
United States
Dmitry Rozenfeld
Sat 14:05  Table 9
26   
Singapore
Angela Toh
Singapore
Jonathan Hong
Sat 14:07  Table 14
27   
Singapore
Sharan Shekaran
Singapore
Mervin Ng
Sat 14:12  Table 1
28   
Singapore
Joleen Soh
Singapore
Woei Jye Tay
Sat 14:20  Table 4
29   
Singapore
Aeron Sim
Singapore
Jason Lim
Sat 14:00 
30   
Singapore
Kenneth Lim
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Sat 14:26  Table 3
31   
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman
Singapore
Kok Pin Chi
Sat 14:26  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Singapore
Kai Leong Oh
 
33   
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat
Walk Over
 
34   
Singapore
David Lee
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Sun 10:07  Table 1
35   
Singapore
Derek Yuen
Singapore
Timothy Quek
Sun 10:00 
36   
Singapore
Yeeshvaran Ravichinnayah
Philippines
Ivan Yballe
Sun 10:07  Table 2
37   
Singapore
Terry Ang
England
Mark Embleton
Sun 10:07  Table 3
38   
Singapore
Chong Wai Heng
Singapore
Wen Xiang Tan
Sun 10:07  Table 4
39   
Singapore
Lennard Wong
Singapore
Aaron Koh
Sun 10:07  Table 5
40   
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
Philippines
Rico Gadian
Sun 10:07  Table 6
41   
Singapore
Evan Chow
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
Sun 10:07  Table 7
42   
Singapore
Stephen Ang
Singapore
Tommy William
Sun 10:00 
43   
Singapore
Simon Ong
Singapore
Steve Fong
Sun 10:09  Table 8
44   
Singapore
Terence Lai
Singapore
Lee Huat Chia
Sun 10:09  Table 9
45   
Singapore
David Bala
Singapore
Aaron Kwek
Sun 10:09  Table 11
46   
Singapore
Benetton Song
Singapore
Mohamed Rishard Rifky
Sun 10:09  Table 13
47   
Singapore
Anson Lim
Singapore
Mattheus Lee
Sun 10:09  Table 14
48   
Walk Over
Singapore
Jia Liang Lee
 
49   
Singapore
Mohamed Irfan
Walk Over
 
50   
Singapore
Rou Xuan Lein
Singapore
Kenneth Lee
Sun 13:54  Table 5
51   
Singapore
Jeffrey Ng
Singapore
Keith Ong
Sun 13:39  Table 1
52   
Singapore
Victor Zeng
Singapore
Gabriel Low
Sun 14:00 
53   
Singapore
Qi Yang Lin
Singapore
Sam Che
Sun 13:50  Table 3
54   
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Singapore
Zulhelmi Bin Hermanzi
Sun 13:42  Table 2
55   
Indonesia
Bram Widjaja
Singapore
Steve Chua
Sun 14:04  Table 7
56   
Walk Over
Singapore
Lorenz Davies
 
57   
Singapore
Ryan Ong
United Kingdom
Samson Hon
Sun 13:59  Table 8
58   
Singapore
Hong Hui Lim
Singapore
Austin Tay
Sun 14:00 
59   
Singapore
Ethan Pak
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Sun 13:55  Table 4
60   
Singapore
Mark Vernon
Singapore
Aran Teo
Sun 14:04  Table 9
61   
Singapore
Samuel Sim
Singapore
Julian Liow
Sun 14:04  Table 13
62   
Singapore
Xianxun Tan
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Sun 14:04  Table 6
63   
Singapore
Qing Yu Kua
Singapore
Kelvin Liu
Sun 14:00 
64   
Walk Over
Singapore
Darren Young
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
65   
Singapore
Dominic Ng
R1
Singapore
Benedict Leong
Sat 10:27  Table 13
66   
Singapore
James Lee
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Sat 10:31  Table 14
67   
Singapore
Jessica Tan
R1
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Sat 10:36  Table 11
68   
Singapore
Swee Chuan Tan
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Sat 10:11  Table 6
69   
Singapore
Jeremy Yeo
R1
England
John Dangerfield
Sat 10:10  Table 5
70   
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Singapore
Freddie Tay
Sat 10:56  Table 1
71   
Singapore
Kai Ming Chua
Singapore
Douglas Pang
Sat 11:04  Table 3
72   
Singapore
Keng Wee Ang
Singapore
Jun Jie Lim
Sat 10:13  Table 4
73   
Singapore
Lucas Aw
Singapore
Hairul BMS
Sat 14:00 
74   
Singapore
Kenneth Tong
Singapore
Shoman Tong
Sat 14:43  Table 14
75   
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Singapore
Gerald Pong
Sat 15:08  Table 4
76   
Singapore
Fraser Leow
R1
Singapore
Jun Hao Teo
Sat 14:47  Table 1
77   
Singapore
Qin Chuan
Singapore
Jonathan Hong
Sat 15:04  Table 7
78   
Singapore
Sharan Shekaran
R2
Singapore
Joleen Soh
R1
Sat 15:27  Table 2
79   
Singapore
Jason Lim
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
R1
Sat 15:04  Table 6
80   
Singapore
Kok Pin Chi
Singapore
Kai Leong Oh
Sat 15:05  Table 9
81   
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat
Singapore
David Lee
Sun 10:42  Table 7
82   
Singapore
Timothy Quek
Singapore
Yeeshvaran Ravichinnayah
 
83   
England
Mark Embleton
R1
Singapore
Chong Wai Heng
Sun 11:06  Table 13
84   
Singapore
Aaron Koh
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
Sun 10:48  Table 2
85   
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
Singapore
Tommy William
Sun 10:37  Table 8
86   
Singapore
Steve Fong
Singapore
Terence Lai
Sun 10:40  Table 11
87   
Singapore
David Bala
Singapore
Mohamed Rishard Rifky
Sun 10:58  Table 1
88   
Singapore
Anson Lim
Singapore
Jia Liang Lee
Sun 10:34  Table 6
89   
Singapore
Mohamed Irfan
Singapore
Kenneth Lee
Sun 14:40  Table 3
90   
Singapore
Keith Ong
Singapore
Victor Zeng
Sun 14:16  Table 2
91   
Singapore
Sam Che
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Sun 14:33  Table 6
92   
Indonesia
Bram Widjaja
Singapore
Lorenz Davies
Sun 14:43  Table 9
93   
United Kingdom
Samson Hon
Singapore
Austin Tay
Sun 14:40  Table 5
94   
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Singapore
Aran Teo
Sun 14:44  Table 13
95   
Singapore
Samuel Sim
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Sun 14:44  Table 14
96   
Singapore
Kelvin Liu
Singapore
Darren Young
Sun 14:15  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
97   
Walk Over
Singapore
Terry Xu
 
98   
Walk Over
Singapore
Justin Low
 
99   
Walk Over
Singapore
Jureyemy Kahar
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Singapore
Daryl Lim
 
103   
Singapore
Royston Goh
Singapore
Joel Lye
Sat 10:58  Table 6
104   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Singapore
Chang Beng Phua
 
106   
Singapore
Louis Lim
Singapore
Joo Hin Goh
Sat 14:44  Table 8
107   
Singapore
Jun Feng Lim
Singapore
Chee Ling Tee
Sat 14:51  Table 2
108   
Singapore
Jonathan Lim
Singapore
Enzo Tolentino
Sat 14:45  Table 5
109   
United States
Dmitry Rozenfeld
R1
Singapore
Angela Toh
Sat 15:01  Table 3
110   
Singapore
Mervin Ng
Singapore
Woei Jye Tay
Sat 15:09  Table 14
111   
Walk Over
Singapore
Kenneth Lim
 
112   
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
 
114   
Walk Over
Philippines
Ivan Yballe
 
115   
Singapore
Terry Ang
Singapore
Wen Xiang Tan
Sun 11:06  Table 5
116   
Singapore
Lennard Wong
Philippines
Rico Gadian
Sun 10:49  Table 9
117   
Singapore
Evan Chow
Walk Over
 
118   
Singapore
Simon Ong
Singapore
Lee Huat Chia
Sun 10:41  Table 14
119   
Singapore
Aaron Kwek
Singapore
Benetton Song
R1
Sun 10:58  Table 3
120   
Singapore
Mattheus Lee
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Singapore
Rou Xuan Lein
 
122   
Singapore
Jeffrey Ng
Walk Over
 
123   
Singapore
Qi Yang Lin
Singapore
Zulhelmi Bin Hermanzi
Sun 14:32  Table 4
124   
Singapore
Steve Chua
Walk Over
 
125   
Singapore
Ryan Ong
Walk Over
 
126   
Singapore
Ethan Pak
Singapore
Mark Vernon
Sun 14:41  Table 8
127   
Singapore
Julian Liow
Singapore
Xianxun Tan
Sun 14:42  Table 7
128   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
129   
Singapore
Terry Xu
Singapore
Jun Jie Lim
Sat 11:08  Table 2
130   
Singapore
Justin Low
Singapore
Douglas Pang
Sat 11:42  Table 4
131   
Singapore
Jureyemy Kahar
Singapore
Freddie Tay
R1
Sat 11:35  Table 7
132   
Walk Over
England
John Dangerfield
 
133   
Walk Over
Singapore
Swee Chuan Tan
 
134   
Singapore
Daryl Lim
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Sat 11:09  Table 4
135   
Singapore
Royston Goh
Singapore
James Lee
Sat 11:39  Table 1
136   
Walk Over
Singapore
Benedict Leong
 
137   
Singapore
Chang Beng Phua
Singapore
Kok Pin Chi
Sat 15:40  Table 9
138   
Singapore
Joo Hin Goh
Singapore
Jason Lim
Sat 15:32  Table 1
139   
Singapore
Chee Ling Tee
Singapore
Joleen Soh
Sat 16:03  Table 1
140   
Singapore
Jonathan Lim
Singapore
Jonathan Hong
 
141   
United States
Dmitry Rozenfeld
Singapore
Jun Hao Teo
Sat 15:32  Table 6
142   
Singapore
Mervin Ng
Singapore
Gerald Pong
Sat 15:58  Table 4
143   
Singapore
Kenneth Lim
Singapore
Shoman Tong
Sat 15:12  Table 5
144   
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman
Walk Over
 
145   
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Singapore
Jia Liang Lee
Sun 11:07  Table 4
146   
Philippines
Ivan Yballe
Singapore
Mohamed Rishard Rifky
Sun 11:36  Table 5
147   
Singapore
Wen Xiang Tan
Singapore
Steve Fong
Sun 11:33  Table 6
148   
Singapore
Lennard Wong
Singapore
Tommy William
Sun 11:08  Table 6
149   
Singapore
Evan Chow
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
Sun 11:22  Table 9
150   
Singapore
Simon Ong
Singapore
Chong Wai Heng
Sun 11:49  Table 3
151   
Singapore
Aaron Kwek
Walk Over
 
152   
Singapore
Mattheus Lee
Singapore
David Lee
Sun 11:23  Table 2
153   
Singapore
Rou Xuan Lein
Singapore
Kelvin Liu
Sun 14:57  Table 4
154   
Singapore
Jeffrey Ng
Singapore
Samuel Sim
Sun 15:13  Table 5
155   
Singapore
Qi Yang Lin
Singapore
Aran Teo
Sun 15:20  Table 6
156   
Singapore
Steve Chua
United Kingdom
Samson Hon
Sun 15:10  Table 2
157   
Singapore
Ryan Ong
Singapore
Lorenz Davies
Sun 15:21  Table 9
158   
Singapore
Mark Vernon
Philippines
Allan Casupanan
Sun 15:22  Table 8
159   
Singapore
Julian Liow
Singapore
Victor Zeng
Sun 15:39  Table 3
160   
Walk Over
Singapore
Mohamed Irfan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
161   
Singapore
Dominic Ng
Singapore
Desmond Goh
R1
Sat 10:57  Table 5
162   
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Sat 11:15  Table 14
163   
Singapore
Jeremy Yeo
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Sat 11:35  Table 9
164   
Singapore
Kai Ming Chua
Singapore
Keng Wee Ang
Sat 11:43  Table 6
165   
Singapore
Hairul BMS
Singapore
Kenneth Tong
R1
Sat 15:54  Table 8
166   
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Singapore
Fraser Leow
R1
Sat 16:02  Table 2
167   
Singapore
Qin Chuan
Singapore
Sharan Shekaran
Sat 16:26  Table 4
168   
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Singapore
Kai Leong Oh
Sat 15:44  Table 5
169   
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat
Singapore
Yeeshvaran Ravichinnayah
Sun 11:27  Table 8
170   
England
Mark Embleton
Singapore
Aaron Koh
Sun 11:53  Table 1
171   
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
R1
Singapore
Terence Lai
R1
Sun 11:14  Table 14
172   
Singapore
David Bala
Singapore
Anson Lim
Sun 11:45  Table 4
173   
Singapore
Kenneth Lee
Singapore
Keith Ong
Sun 15:48  Table 9
174   
Singapore
Sam Che
Indonesia
Bram Widjaja
Sun 15:53  Table 5
175   
Singapore
Austin Tay
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Sun 15:23  Table 1
176   
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Singapore
Darren Young
R1
Sun 15:14  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
177   
Singapore
Jun Jie Lim
Singapore
Justin Low
Sat 12:11  Table 3
178   
Singapore
Jureyemy Kahar
England
John Dangerfield
Sat 12:19  Table 2
179   
Singapore
Swee Chuan Tan
Philippines
Nomer Meteoro
Sat 11:43  Table 5
180   
Singapore
James Lee
Singapore
Benedict Leong
Sat 12:24  Table 5
181   
Singapore
Chang Beng Phua
Singapore
Joo Hin Goh
Sat 16:14  Table 6
182   
Singapore
Chee Ling Tee
Singapore
Jonathan Lim
Sat 16:29  Table 3
183   
United States
Dmitry Rozenfeld
Singapore
Gerald Pong
Sat 16:30  Table 5
184   
Singapore
Shoman Tong
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman
Sat 15:43  Table 3
185   
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Philippines
Ivan Yballe
Sun 12:03  Table 13
186   
Singapore
Steve Fong
Singapore
Lennard Wong
Sun 11:54  Table 14
187   
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
R1
Singapore
Simon Ong
Sun 12:17  Table 5
188   
Singapore
Aaron Kwek
Singapore
David Lee
Sun 11:58  Table 6
189   
Singapore
Kelvin Liu
Singapore
Samuel Sim
Sun 16:06  Table 2
190   
Singapore
Qi Yang Lin
Singapore
Steve Chua
Sun 15:56  Table 6
191   
Singapore
Ryan Ong
Singapore
Mark Vernon
Sun 16:05  Table 4
192   
Singapore
Victor Zeng
Singapore
Mohamed Irfan
Sun 16:17  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
193   
Singapore
Justin Low
R1
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
R1
Sat 12:42  Table 1
194   
England
John Dangerfield
R1
Singapore
Dominic Ng
Sat 13:27  Table 1
195   
Singapore
Swee Chuan Tan
Singapore
Kai Ming Chua
Sat 12:20  Table 4
196   
Singapore
Benedict Leong
Singapore
Jeremy Yeo
Sat 12:53  Table 3
197   
Singapore
Joo Hin Goh
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Sat 16:53  Table 1
198   
Singapore
Chee Ling Tee
Singapore
Hairul BMS
Sat 17:05  Table 2
199   
United States
Dmitry Rozenfeld
Singapore
Kai Leong Oh
Sat 17:16  Table 3
200   
Singapore
Shoman Tong
Singapore
Qin Chuan
Sat 17:10  Table 6
201   
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
England
Mark Embleton
Sun 12:28  Table 6
202   
Singapore
Steve Fong
Singapore
Yeeshvaran Ravichinnayah
Sun 12:31  Table 4
203   
Singapore
Simon Ong
Singapore
David Bala
Sun 12:33  Table 3
204   
Singapore
Aaron Kwek
Singapore
Terence Lai
Sun 12:22  Table 2
205   
Singapore
Samuel Sim
R1
Singapore
Sam Che
Sun 16:43  Table 4
206   
Singapore
Steve Chua
Singapore
Keith Ong
Sun 16:28  Table 3
207   
Singapore
Mark Vernon
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
R1
Sun 16:39  Table 5
208   
Singapore
Victor Zeng
Singapore
Austin Tay
Sun 16:50  Table 2

Last thirtytwo

Race to 3
209   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Singapore
Benedict Leong
Fri 19:33  Table 1
210   
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Singapore
Chee Ling Tee
Fri 19:33  Table 2
211   
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Singapore
Sam Che
Fri 19:33  Table 3
212   
Singapore
Keng Wee Ang
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Fri 19:33  Table 4
213   
Singapore
Kenneth Tong
Singapore
David Bala
Fri 19:33  Table 6
214   
Singapore
Fraser Leow
Singapore
Qin Chuan
Fri 19:33  Table 7
215   
Singapore
Sharan Shekaran
England
Mark Embleton
Fri 19:33  Table 9
216   
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Singapore
Steve Chua
Fri 19:33  Table 5
217   
Philippines
Jefferson Cababat
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Fri 20:02  Table 4
218   
Singapore
Aaron Koh
Singapore
Kai Ming Chua
Fri 19:58  Table 9
219   
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
Fri 20:03  Table 2
220   
Singapore
Anson Lim
Singapore
Kai Leong Oh
Fri 20:09  Table 1
221   
Singapore
Kenneth Lee
England
John Dangerfield
R2
Fri 20:10  Table 6
222   
Indonesia
Bram Widjaja
Singapore
Austin Tay
Fri 20:12  Table 7
223   
Singapore
Lian Han Toh
Singapore
Steve Fong
Fri 20:12  Table 5
224   
Singapore
Darren Young
Singapore
Aaron Kwek
Fri 20:19  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 3
225   
Singapore
Benedict Leong
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Fri 20:44  Table 6
226   
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Fri 20:32  Table 2
227   
Singapore
David Bala
R1
Singapore
Fraser Leow
Fri 20:41  Table 5
228   
Singapore
Sharan Shekaran
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Fri 20:29  Table 9
229   
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Singapore
Aaron Koh
Fri 20:51  Table 7
230   
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
Singapore
Anson Lim
Fri 21:02  Table 3
231   
England
John Dangerfield
Singapore
Austin Tay
Fri 20:51  Table 4
232   
Singapore
Steve Fong
Singapore
Darren Young
Fri 21:02  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
233   
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Fri 21:33  Table 5
234   
Singapore
David Bala
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Fri 21:34  Table 6
235   
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
Fri 21:46  Table 2
236   
England
John Dangerfield
Singapore
Darren Young
Fri 21:46  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
237   
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Fri 22:19  Table 5
238   
Singapore
Peter Gilchrist
Singapore
Darren Young
Fri 23:10  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
239   
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
R1
Singapore
Darren Young
Fri 23:29  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants