Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2022

RoSSA Level Up Sundays Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Evan Chow R°SSA 5
5 (5/0) 44 (28/16)
64%
2 En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
6 (4/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
3 Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
3 Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
5 (3/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
5 Ugur Karadeniz R°SSA 5
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Austin Tay R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
5 Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Keith Ong R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
Show more
9 Dominic Fang R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Joleen Soh R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Lim Jun Jie R°SSA 6
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Lee Jun Yu R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
13 Koh Jing Yu R°SSA 5
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Chang Yuan Feng R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
17 Sherwin Lam R°SSA 4
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Louis Lim R°SSA 5
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9991 Melvin Wong R°SSA 5
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 29, 2022, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Covered footwear and long pants
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Sun 11:29  Table 1
2   
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
 
4   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Walk Over
 
5   
Singapore
Melvin Wong R°SSA 5
Singapore
Koh Jing Yu R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 2
6   
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
 
8   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
R2
Singapore
Chang Yuan Feng R°SSA 5
Sun 11:31  Table 3

Winner round 1

9   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Sun 12:02  Table 1
10   
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Singapore
Joleen Soh R°SSA 5
Sun 11:31  Table 4
11   
Singapore
Lee Jun Yu R°SSA 5
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
Sun 11:31  Table 5
12   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
R1
Turkey
Ugur Karadeniz R°SSA 5
Sun 11:31  Table 6
13   
Singapore
Lim Jun Jie R°SSA 6
Singapore
Koh Jing Yu R°SSA 5
Sun 11:30  Table 2
14   
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
Singapore
Austin Tay R°SSA 6
Sun 11:31  Table 7
15   
China
Dominic Fang R°SSA 6
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 11:31  Table 8
16   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
R1
Singapore
Sherwin Lam R°SSA 4
Sun 12:24  Table 5

Loser round 1

17   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Singapore
Sherwin Lam R°SSA 4
Sun 13:09  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
 
19   
Walk Over
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
 
20   
Walk Over
Singapore
Koh Jing Yu R°SSA 5
 
21   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ugur Karadeniz R°SSA 5
 
22   
Walk Over
Singapore
Lee Jun Yu R°SSA 5
 
23   
Walk Over
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
 
24   
Singapore
Chang Yuan Feng R°SSA 5
Singapore
Louis Lim R°SSA 5
Sun 12:33  Table 4

Loser round 2

25   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Singapore
Daud Bin Mohd Abd Rahman R°SSA 6
Sun 14:07  Table 6
26   
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
Singapore
Koh Jing Yu R°SSA 5
Sun 12:37  Table 6
27   
Turkey
Ugur Karadeniz R°SSA 5
Singapore
Lee Jun Yu R°SSA 5
Sun 12:24  Table 3
28   
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chang Yuan Feng R°SSA 5
Sun 13:54  Table 2

Winners qualification

29   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Joleen Soh R°SSA 5
Sun 12:36  Table 2
30   
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Sun 12:26  Table 9
31   
Singapore
Lim Jun Jie R°SSA 6
Singapore
Austin Tay R°SSA 6
Sun 12:36  Table 1
32   
China
Dominic Fang R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Sun 13:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

33   
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Singapore
Keith Ong R°SSA 6
Sun 15:04  Table 2
34   
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
Singapore
Joleen Soh R°SSA 5
Sun 13:50  Table 5
35   
Turkey
Ugur Karadeniz R°SSA 5
China
Dominic Fang R°SSA 6
Sun 15:07  Table 4
36   
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Singapore
Lim Jun Jie R°SSA 6
Sun 14:43  Table 1

Quarter final

37   
Singapore
Leslie Lim R°SSA 6
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
Sun 16:21  Table 4
38   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Turkey
Ugur Karadeniz R°SSA 5
Sun 16:21  Table 3
39   
Singapore
Austin Tay R°SSA 6
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
R1
Sun 16:21  Table 2
40   
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chia Lee Huat R°SSA 6
Sun 16:21  Table 1

Semi final

41   
Singapore
Kwek Jia Rui R°SSA 6
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Sun 17:35  Table 2
42   
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Singapore
Chua Kai Ming R°SSA 6
Sun 17:35  Table 3

Final

43   
Singapore
Evan Chow R°SSA 5
Singapore
En Rong Teo R°SSA 6
Sun 19:11  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants