Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2020

Remy Martin - Igamehe Piljarditurniir 30.06.2020 - VI. Etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rain Lepikmäe
5 (5/0) 12 (10/2)
83%
2 Roman Kuzemko
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
3 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (2/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
5 Andres Viidik
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
5 Lennart Mägi
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Mihkel Susi
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Tanel Dampf
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Priit Sisa
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Indrek Paju
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
13 Kaido Pungas
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 5:01 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Tue 19:08 
3   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Tue 19:08 
4   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Tue 19:08 
5   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Tue 19:24 
7   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Tue 19:08 
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
9   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Tue 19:36 
10   
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Tue 19:25 
11   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Tue 19:57 
12   
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Tue 19:57 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
14   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Tue 19:53 
15   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Kala
 
16   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
17   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Tanel Dampf
Tue 20:24 
18   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Tue 20:19 
19   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Tue 20:12 
20   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Tue 20:15 

Quarter final

Race to 2
21   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Tue 21:21 
22   
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Tue 21:20 
23   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Tue 21:21 
24   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Tue 21:21 

Semi final

Race to 2
25   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Tue 21:44 
26   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Tue 22:26 

Final

Race to 2
27   
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Tue 22:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment