Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2020

Remy Martin - Igamehe Piljarditurniir 26.02.2020 - V. Etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tarmo Sandla
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
6 (6/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
550
2 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
480
3 Kalle Raudmets
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
420
3 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
5 (4/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
420
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
370
5 Andres Viidik
5 (3/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
370
5 Mihkel Susi
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
370
5 Nikita Smirnov
6 (4/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
370
9 Ilmar Oit
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Show more
9 Lennart Mägi
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 Joonas Kaljulaid
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Klaivert Moores
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
13 Kaido Pungas
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
13 Ilja Tištšenko
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
13 Liis Peet
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
13 Robert Kruuda
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
17 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 Rainer Mossin
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 Marek Steiner
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 Alar Lehtpuu
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 Rain Õisnurm
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
300
17 Danel Hütt
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 Kalle Novikov
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
Starts Feb 26, 2020, 6:44 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Remy Martin - Igamehe Piljarditurniiri edetabel
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Wed 19:08 
2   
Estonia
Danel Hütt
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Wed 19:27 
4   
Estonia
Liis Peet
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Wed 19:08 
5   
Estonia
Rainer Mossin
Estonia
Alar Lehtpuu
Wed 19:08 
6   
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Estonia
Rain Õisnurm
Wed 19:08 
7   
Estonia
Joonas Kaljulaid
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Wed 19:08 
8   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Kalle Novikov
Wed 19:27 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Wed 19:32 
10   
Estonia
Danel Hütt
Estonia
Klaivert Moores
Wed 19:34 
11   
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Wed 20:12 
12   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Wed 19:50 
13   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Rainer Mossin
Wed 19:50 
14   
Estonia
Rain Õisnurm
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Wed 20:14 
15   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Wed 19:53 
16   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
Wed 19:57 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
17   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
Wed 20:33 
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
19   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Rain Õisnurm
Wed 21:00 
20   
Estonia
Liis Peet
Estonia
Rainer Mossin
Wed 20:40 
21   
Estonia
Alar Lehtpuu
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Wed 20:41 
22   
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Wed 20:54 
23   
Estonia
Joonas Kaljulaid
Estonia
Danel Hütt
Wed 20:21 
24   
Estonia
Kalle Novikov
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Wed 20:28 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
25   
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Wed 21:01 
26   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Liis Peet
Wed 21:26 
27   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Ilja Tištšenko
Wed 21:39 
28   
Estonia
Joonas Kaljulaid
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Wed 21:45 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
29   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Klaivert Moores
Wed 21:03 
30   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Wed 21:15 
31   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Wed 21:21 
32   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Wed 21:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
33   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Wed 21:51 
34   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Klaivert Moores
Wed 21:54 
35   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Wed 22:07 
36   
Estonia
Joonas Kaljulaid
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Wed 22:33 

Quarter final

Race to 2
37   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Wed 23:07 
38   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Wed 23:08 
39   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Wed 23:08 
40   
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Wed 23:08 

Semi final

Race to 2
41   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Wed 23:38 
42   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Kalle Raudmets
Thu 00:02 

Final

Race to 2
43   
Estonia
Tarmo Sandla
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Thu 00:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment