Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 22, 2019

Remy Martin - Igamehe Piljarditurniir 22.12.2019 - III. Etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
6 (6/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
550
2 Kaupo Saarmann
Break & Run
6 (5/1) 13 (11/2)
85%
480
3 Ilmar Oit
6 (4/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
420
3 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
420
5 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
370
5 Kristjan Vaap
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
370
5 Lennart Mägi
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 Nikita Smirnov
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
370
9 Rene Pärnpuu
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Show more
9 Andres Viidik
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Margus Kala
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Mihkel Susi
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
13 Indrek Paju
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
13 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
330
13 Janno Parker
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
13 Triinu Tamm
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
330
17 Timo Teeäär
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 Markus Erik Tommula
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 Joonas Kaljulaid
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 Rainer Mossin
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
Starts Dec 22, 2019, 2:48 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Remy Martin - Igamehe Piljarditurniiri edetabel

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sun 15:09 
2   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
4   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Janno Parker
Sun 15:09 
5   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 15:09 
6   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
8   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Joonas Kaljulaid
Sun 15:09 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Estonia
Triinu Tamm
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sun 15:52 
10   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Estonia
Kristjan Vaap
Sun 15:25 
11   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 15:41 
12   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Markus Erik Tommula
Sun 15:54 
13   
Estonia
Rainer Mossin
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 15:53 
14   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Sun 15:35 
15   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 15:40 
16   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Timo Teeäär
Sun 15:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
17   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Timo Teeäär
Sun 16:20 
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
 
20   
Estonia
Janno Parker
Estonia
Rainer Mossin
Sun 16:27 
21   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Markus Erik Tommula
Sun 16:19 
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kristjan Vaap
 
24   
Estonia
Joonas Kaljulaid
Estonia
Triinu Tamm
Sun 16:19 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
25   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Sun 16:39 
26   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Janno Parker
Sun 17:01 
27   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 16:45 
28   
Estonia
Kristjan Vaap
Estonia
Triinu Tamm
Sun 16:48 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
29   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 16:35 
30   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sun 16:20 
31   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Sun 16:43 
32   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 16:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
33   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sun 17:36 
34   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 17:21 
35   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Sun 17:20 
36   
Estonia
Kristjan Vaap
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Sun 17:10 

Quarter final

Race to 2
37   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Kristjan Vaap
Sun 18:09 
38   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Sun 18:09 
39   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sun 18:09 
40   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Sun 18:09 

Semi final

Race to 2
41   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Sun 18:35 
42   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 18:59 

Final

Race to 2
43   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Sun 19:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants