Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2017

Ranking Klass 2 Södra 2017/18:1

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 12, 2017, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole
Contact Torsten Svendsen (torsten@haker.se)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Thu 17:31 
3   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Thu 17:32 
4   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Martin Löf
Thu 17:32 
5   
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Thu 17:33 
7   
Pelle Boberg
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Thu 17:33 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 

Winners qualification

9   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Thu 17:34 
10   
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sweden
Martin Löf
Thu 17:34 
11   
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Thu 17:35 
12   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sweden
Per Lundberg
 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
 
14   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
 
16   
Pelle Boberg
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

17   
Sweden
Yenny Bajtner
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Thu 17:36 
18   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Ingvar Pettersson
Thu 17:36 
19   
Sweden
Philip Zandberg
Sweden
Martin Löf
Thu 17:37 
20   
Pelle Boberg
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Thu 17:37 

Quarter final

21   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Thu 17:38 
22   
Spain
Rodrigo Lopez
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Thu 17:39 
23   
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Thu 17:39 
24   
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Sweden
Martin Löf
Thu 17:39 

Semi final

25   
Sweden
Rikard Ljung
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Thu 17:40 
26   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Thu 17:40 

Final

27   
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sweden
Mats Ekdahl
Thu 17:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants