Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 8 - April 9, 2017

Ranking Klass 1 Södra 2017:3

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 8, 2017, 11:44 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet Carambole

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 11:51 
3   
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 11:52 
4   
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:52 
5   
Sweden
Anders Kall
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sun 11:52 
6   
Tord Carlsson
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sun 11:53 
7   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sun 11:53 
8   
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 11:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 11:54 
10   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:55 
11   
Sweden
Anders Kall
Tord Carlsson
Sun 11:55 
12   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sun 11:56 

Loser round 1

Race to 20
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Svensson
 
14   
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sweden
Mats Lohmander
Sun 11:57 
15   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Magnus Jarbo
Sun 11:57 
16   
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sweden
Uldis Martinovs
Sun 11:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sun 11:58 
18   
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sweden
Anders Kall
Sun 11:59 
19   
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sweden
Torsten Svendsen
Sun 11:59 
20   
Sweden
Martin Löf
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 11:59 

Quarter final

Race to 25
21   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
France
Bernard Aupeix
Sun 12:02 
22   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Per Lundberg
Sun 12:01 
23   
Tord Carlsson
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sun 12:01 
24   
Sweden
Per Hägg
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sun 12:01 

Semi final

Race to 25
25   
Sweden
Peter Palffy
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sun 12:03 
26   
Sweden
Tomas Tullberg
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sun 12:02 

Final

Race to 25
27   
Sweden
Peter Lohmander
Sweden
Mattias Sundén
Sun 12:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants