Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14, 2024

Rahvaliiga IV etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Estonia Igor Krainov
5 (5/0) 24 (17/7)
71%
560
2 Estonia Ahti Sõõrde
7 (5/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
480
3 Estonia Siim Hendrikson
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
420
3 Estonia Margus Kala
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
420
5 Estonia Kaur Kuningas
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
380
5 Estonia Mario Kond
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
380
5 Estonia Alexander Emeliyanov
4 (3/1) 14 (11/3)
79%
380
5 Estonia Toomas Saarts
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
380
9 Estonia Janno Pajo
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
340
Show more
9 Estonia Hugo Eesmaa
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
340
9 Estonia Tarvo Terasmaa
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
340
9 Estonia Tiit Õun
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
340
9 Estonia Vassili Muravjov
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
340
9 Estonia Kalmer Kuningas
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
340
9 Estonia Lauri Lüdimois
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
340
9 Estonia Rein Mölder
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
340
17 Estonia Maksim Koval
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Estonia Mihkel Toomse
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
300
17 Estonia Aleksandr Peusha
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 Estonia Vladislav Djukin
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
300
17 Estonia Danik Zarov
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Estonia jaan jaago
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Estonia Kristjan Rooglaid
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
300
17 Estonia Mati Torop
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
25 Estonia Anton Moskaljov
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
280
25 Estonia Ilmar Oit
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
280
25 Ukraine Violeta Melnichenko
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
280
25 Estonia Karina Tamberg
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
280
25 Estonia Raul Ojala
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
280
25 Estonia Andreas Oja
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
280
Starts Apr 14, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Rankings Piljardi rahvaliiga 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
L
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
Sun 10:19  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Anton Moskaljov
L
Sun 10:19  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Mati Torop
L
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 10:19  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Danik Zarov
L
Sun 10:19  Table 4
6   
Estonia
jaan jaago
Estonia
Kalmer Kuningas
L
Sun 10:19  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Alexander Emeliyanov
L
Estonia
Karina Tamberg
Sun 10:19  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Estonia
Maksim Koval
L
Sun 10:19  Table 7
9   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
L
Sun 10:19  Table 13
10   
Estonia
Hugo Eesmaa
L
Estonia
Andreas Oja
Sun 10:52  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Ukraine
Violeta Melnichenko
L
Sun 10:54  Table 7
12   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Sun 10:57  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
L
Estonia
Raul Ojala
Sun 10:57  Table 15
14   
Estonia
Lauri Lüdimois
L
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
Sun 11:02  Table 6
15   
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
L
Estonia
Kristjan Rooglaid
Sun 11:04  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
Sun 11:34  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
L
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 11:45  Table 12
19   
Estonia
Danik Zarov
Estonia
Kalmer Kuningas
L
Sun 11:35  Table 2
20   
Estonia
Alexander Emeliyanov
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
L
Sun 11:19  Table 1
21   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Hugo Eesmaa
L
Sun 12:16  Table 14
22   
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Estonia
Janno Pajo
L
Sun 11:49  Table 1
23   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Lauri Lüdimois
L
Sun 12:27  Table 2
24   
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
L
Sun 11:50  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
 
26   
Estonia
Anton Moskaljov
L
Estonia
Mati Torop
Sun 11:35  Table 7
27   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
jaan jaago
L
Sun 11:35  Table 9
28   
Estonia
Karina Tamberg
L
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sun 11:06  Table 4
29   
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
L
Estonia
Andreas Oja
Sun 11:57  Table 6
30   
Ukraine
Violeta Melnichenko
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Sun 11:41  Table 13
31   
Estonia
Raul Ojala
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
L
Sun 12:00  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Kristjan Rooglaid
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Mihkel Toomse
L
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
Sun 12:42  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Mati Torop
Estonia
Lauri Lüdimois
L
Sun 13:33  Table 14
35   
Estonia
jaan jaago
L
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Sun 12:48  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Maksim Koval
L
Estonia
Hugo Eesmaa
Sun 12:55  Table 9
37   
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
L
Sun 12:42  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Estonia
Danik Zarov
Sun 12:35  Table 7
39   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
L
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 12:48  Table 1
40   
Estonia
Kristjan Rooglaid
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
L
Sun 12:34  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Lauri Lüdimois
L
Sun 14:23  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
L
Sun 14:23  Table 5
43   
Estonia
Kalmer Kuningas
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Sun 14:23  Table 10
44   
Estonia
Alexander Emeliyanov
Estonia
Hugo Eesmaa
L
Sun 14:23  Table 4
45   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
L
Sun 14:23  Table 3
46   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
L
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 14:23  Table 8
47   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
L
Sun 14:23  Table 14
48   
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
L
Sun 14:23  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
49   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
L
Sun 15:17  Table 9
50   
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Estonia
Alexander Emeliyanov
Sun 15:25  Table 8
51   
Estonia
Mario Kond
L
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 15:19  Table 11
52   
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
L
Sun 15:25  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 16:23  Table 13
54   
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
L
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
Sun 16:10  Table 14

Final

Race to 4
55   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Ahti Sõõrde
Sun 17:43  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants