Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2024

Rahvaliiga III etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Estonia Carl Ilves
6 (6/0) 22 (20/2)
91%
560
2 Estonia Igor Krainov
5 (4/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
480
3 Estonia Kaur Kuningas
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
420
3 Estonia Vladislav Djukin
5 (4/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
420
5 Estonia Maksim Koval
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
380
5 Estonia Karl Räis
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
380
5 Estonia Vassili Muravjov
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
380
5 Estonia Ilmar Oit
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
380
9 Estonia Kahro Kumari
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
340
Show more
9 Estonia Caspar Salo
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
340
9 Estonia Mario Kond
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
340
9 Estonia Ilja Ladoškin
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
340
9 Estonia Tiit Õun
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
340
9 Estonia Oscar Tirman
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
340
9 Estonia Margus Kala
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
340
9 Estonia Rein Mölder
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
340
17 Estonia Siim Hendrikson
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 Estonia Barbara Haage
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 Estonia Markus Lepmets
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 Estonia Kristina Kuningas-Ehrlich
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
300
17 Estonia Robert Kruuda
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Estonia Danik Zarov
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
300
17 Estonia Igor Fedjukin
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
300
17 Estonia Toomas Saarts
Tallinna Piljardiklubi
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
300
25 Estonia Tarvo Terasmaa
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
280
25 Estonia Anton Moskaljov
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
280
25 Estonia Triinu Pukki
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
280
25 Estonia Lisette Murdjõe
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
280
25 Estonia Aleksandr Peusha
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
280
25 Ukraine Violeta Melnichenko
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
280
25 Estonia Mati Torop
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
280
Starts Mar 17, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Rankings Piljardi rahvaliiga 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
L
Sun 10:15  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
L
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 10:17  Table 2
4   
Ukraine
Violeta Melnichenko
L
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sun 10:15  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Mario Kond
L
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
Sun 10:15  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Anton Moskaljov
L
Sun 10:15  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
Estonia
Tiit Õun
L
Sun 10:15  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Barbara Haage
L
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Sun 10:15  Table 7
9   
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
L
Sun 10:47  Table 13
10   
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
L
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 10:54  Table 2
11   
Estonia
Danik Zarov
L
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Sun 10:54  Table 15
12   
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
Estonia
Karl Räis
L
Sun 10:57  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Caspar Salo
L
Estonia
Kristina Kuningas-Ehrlich
Sun 10:57  Table 6
14   
Estonia
Mati Torop
L
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 11:00  Table 3
15   
Estonia
Lisette Murdjõe
L
Estonia
Igor Fedjukin
Sun 11:04  Table 4
16   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
L
Sun 11:10  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
Sun 11:12  Table 10
18   
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Estonia
Maksim Koval
L
Sun 11:19  Table 7
19   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
L
Sun 11:34  Table 9
20   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Estonia
Barbara Haage
L
Sun 11:57  Table 15
21   
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
L
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
Sun 12:05  Table 7
22   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
L
Estonia
Karl Räis
Sun 12:10  Table 6
23   
Estonia
Kristina Kuningas-Ehrlich
L
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 11:58  Table 13
24   
Estonia
Igor Fedjukin
L
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Sun 12:19  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
 
26   
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Ukraine
Violeta Melnichenko
L
Sun 11:11  Table 1
27   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
L
Estonia
Anton Moskaljov
Sun 11:22  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
L
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Sun 11:44  Table 2
29   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Sun 12:05  Table 11
30   
Estonia
Danik Zarov
L
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
Sun 12:10  Table 4
31   
Estonia
Caspar Salo
Estonia
Mati Torop
L
Sun 11:58  Table 5
32   
Estonia
Lisette Murdjõe
L
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Sun 12:22  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
Estonia
Igor Fedjukin
L
Sun 13:19  Table 15
34   
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Estonia
Kristina Kuningas-Ehrlich
L
Sun 12:31  Table 5
35   
Estonia
Toomas Saarts
L
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Sun 13:16  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
L
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
Sun 12:53  Table 14
37   
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Estonia
Barbara Haage
Sun 13:19  Table 3
38   
Estonia
Danik Zarov
L
Estonia
Mario Kond
Sun 13:16  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Caspar Salo
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
L
Sun 12:30  Table 2
40   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
L
Sun 13:13  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Caspar Salo
Sun 14:29  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
L
Sun 14:29  Table 4
43   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Margus Kala
L
Sun 14:29  Table 13
44   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
L
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Sun 14:29  Table 8
45   
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
L
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Sun 14:29  Table 3
46   
Estonia
Karl Räis
L
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
Sun 14:30  Table 10
47   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Estonia
Mario Kond
L
Sun 14:30  Table 9
48   
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
L
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Sun 14:30  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 3
49   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sun 15:25  Table 14
50   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
L
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Sun 15:33  Table 8
51   
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
Estonia
Karl Räis
L
Sun 15:40  Table 15
52   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
L
Sun 15:40  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Kaur Kuningas
Sun 16:39  Table 13
54   
Estonia
Vladislav Djukin
L
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 16:42  Table 14

Final

Race to 4
55   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
L
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 17:45  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants