Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 18, 2024

Rahvaliiga II Etapp

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Estonia Igor Krainov
6 (6/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
560
2 Estonia Vassili Muravjov
6 (5/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
480
3 Estonia Triinu Pukki
5 (4/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
420
3 Estonia Danel Vihula
6 (4/2) 26 (17/9)
65%
420
5 Estonia Markus Lepmets
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
380
5 Estonia Mario Kond
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
380
5 Estonia Lauri Kiviloo
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
380
5 Estonia Ronald Biktašev
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
380
9 Estonia Janno Pajo
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
340
Show more
9 Estonia Siim Hendrikson
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
340
9 Estonia Carl Ilves
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
340
9 Estonia Ilja Ladoškin
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
340
9 Estonia Anton Bõkov
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
340
9 Estonia Kaido Pungas
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
340
9 Estonia Margus Kala
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
340
9 Estonia Rein Mölder
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
340
17 Estonia Maksim Koval
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 Estonia Kahro Kumari
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
300
17 Estonia Eeva Kivimägi
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
17 Estonia Kalmer Kuningas
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Estonia Oscar Tirman
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
300
17 Estonia Triinu Tamm
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
17 Estonia Aleksandr Peusha
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
300
17 Estonia Rait Ots
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
300
25 Estonia Marko Arula
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
280
25 Estonia Tarvo Terasmaa
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
280
25 Estonia Taaniel Laisk
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
280
25 Estonia Anton Moskaljov
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
280
25 Estonia Ilmar Oit
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
280
25 Estonia Robert Kruuda
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
280
25 Estonia Mati Torop
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
280
Starts Feb 18, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Rankings Piljardi rahvaliiga 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Estonia
Lauri Kiviloo
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
Estonia
Eeva Kivimägi
Sun 10:13  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Triinu Tamm
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Sun 10:13  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Estonia
Anton Moskaljov
Sun 10:13  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
Sun 10:13  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 10:12  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Marko Arula
Sun 10:12  Table 6
8   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Kalmer Kuningas
Sun 10:12  Table 7
9   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Sun 10:44  Table 13
10   
Estonia
Taaniel Laisk
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Sun 10:47  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
Sun 10:48  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Mati Torop
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 10:49  Table 11
13   
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Sun 10:51  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
Estonia
Ronald Biktašev
Sun 10:56  Table 8
15   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sun 11:01  Table 4
16   
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Sun 11:10  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
Estonia
Lauri Kiviloo
Estonia
Eeva Kivimägi
Sun 11:11  Table 11
18   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Sun 11:19  Table 6
19   
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 11:56  Table 11
20   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Kalmer Kuningas
Sun 12:01  Table 4
21   
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Sun 12:19  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Sun 12:05  Table 8
23   
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
Estonia
Ronald Biktašev
Sun 12:08  Table 3
24   
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Sun 12:40  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
 
26   
Estonia
Triinu Tamm
Estonia
Anton Moskaljov
Sun 11:21  Table 5
27   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Sun 11:37  Table 1
28   
Estonia
Marko Arula
Estonia
Rait Ots
Sun 11:29  Table 2
29   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Estonia
Taaniel Laisk
Sun 12:19  Table 7
30   
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
Estonia
Mati Torop
Sun 11:48  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Tarvo Terasmaa
Sun 12:09  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Robert Kruuda
Sun 12:34  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
Estonia
Maksim Koval
Sun 13:44  Table 3
34   
Estonia
Triinu Tamm
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
Sun 13:08  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Aleksandr Peusha
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Sun 12:56  Table 8
36   
Estonia
Rait Ots
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Sun 13:47  Table 8
37   
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Estonia
Kalmer Kuningas
Sun 13:07  Table 1
38   
Estonia
Oscar Tirman
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 12:44  Table 9
39   
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
Sun 13:36  Table 14
40   
Estonia
Mario Kond
Estonia
Eeva Kivimägi
Sun 13:17  Table 13

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
Estonia
Lauri Kiviloo
Estonia
Ilja Ladoškin
Sun 15:00  Table 8
42   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Sun 15:00  Table 5
43   
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Sun 15:00  Table 9
44   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
Sun 15:00  Table 11
45   
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Estonia
Margus Kala
Sun 15:02  Table 15
46   
Estonia
Siim Hendrikson
Estonia
Mario Kond
Sun 15:00  Table 14
47   
Estonia
Ronald Biktašev
Estonia
Janno Pajo
Sun 15:00  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Estonia
Rein Mölder
Sun 15:00  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 3
49   
Estonia
Lauri Kiviloo
Estonia
Danel Vihula
Sun 15:47  Table 13
50   
Estonia
Markus Lepmets
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Sun 15:52  Table 8
51   
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Estonia
Mario Kond
Sun 16:01  Table 9
52   
Estonia
Ronald Biktašev
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
Sun 16:20  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Estonia
Danel Vihula
L
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Sun 16:44  Table 8
54   
Estonia
Triinu Pukki
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
L
Sun 17:10  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
55   
Estonia
Igor Krainov
Estonia
Vassili Muravjov
L
Sun 18:48  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants