Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 26, 2021

R°SSA SG Invitationals

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Bala
5 (5/0) 63 (40/23)
63%
2 Toh Lian Han
4 (3/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
3 Daniel Chua
4 (3/1) 49 (24/25)
49%
3 Steve Fong
3 (2/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Darren Young
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
5 Desmond Goh
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Lum Wai Keong
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Justin Low
3 (2/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
9 Simon Ong
2 (1/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
Show more
9 Jessica Tan Hui Ming
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Nicholas Tan
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Han Qiang Lee
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Jasper Wong
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Fraser Leow
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Sharik Sayed
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Anthony Sutanto
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Dominic Ng
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Kenneth Tong
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Gabriel Low
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Terence Lai
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Yeu Jeng Suen
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Frankie Poh
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Suvene Ng
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Jun Hao Teo
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Aaron Koh
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Steve Chua
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
Entry deadline Dec 26, 2021, 11:59 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 26, 2021, 3:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Covered footwear, long pants
Organizer Ronnie O'Sullivan Snooker Academy

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
Walk Over
 
2   
Singapore
Jun Hao Teo
Singapore
Bala Subramanian
Sun 15:29  Table 14
3   
Singapore
Terence Lai
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
R1
Sun 15:29  Table 13
4   
Singapore
Frankie Poh
Singapore
Justin Low
R1
Sun 15:29  Table 12
5   
Singapore
Steve Fong
Walk Over
 
6   
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Singapore
Kenneth Tong
R1
Sun 15:29  Table 11
7   
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
R1
Singapore
Yeu Jeng Suen
Sun 15:29  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Singapore
Fraser Leow
 
9   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Walk Over
 
10   
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
R1
Singapore
Suvene Ng
Sun 15:29  Table 6
11   
Singapore
Steve Chua
R1
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Sun 15:29  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Singapore
Jasper Wong
 
13   
Singapore
Darren Young
Singapore
Aaron Koh
R1
Sun 15:29  Table 4
14   
Singapore
Gabriel Low
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Sun 15:29  Table 16
15   
Singapore
Dominic Ng
Singapore
Simon Ong
R1
Sun 15:29  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
 

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Singapore
Sharik Sayed
R1
Singapore
Bala Subramanian
Sun 17:07  Table 6
18   
Singapore
Han Qiang Lee
Singapore
Justin Low
Sun 17:53  Table 1
19   
Singapore
Steve Fong
R1
Singapore
Jessica Tan
Sun 17:45  Table 10
20   
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
Singapore
Fraser Leow
Sun 17:19  Table 4
21   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
R1
Singapore
Nicholas Tan
R1
Sun 17:06  Table 14
22   
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Singapore
Jasper Wong
Sun 17:54  Table 13
23   
Singapore
Darren Young
R2
Indonesia
Anthony Sutanto
Sun 17:36  Table 12
24   
Singapore
Simon Ong
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Sun 16:25  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Singapore
Bala Subramanian
R1
Singapore
Justin Low
R1
Sun 20:15  Table 5
26   
Singapore
Steve Fong
R2
Singapore
Lum Wai Keong
Sun 20:07  Table 1
27   
Singapore
Desmond Goh
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Sun 20:19  Table 6
28   
Singapore
Darren Young
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Sun 19:39  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Singapore
Bala Subramanian
Singapore
Steve Fong
R1
Sun 22:04  Table 4
30   
Singapore
Daniel Chua
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
R4
Sun 22:29  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
31   
Singapore
Bala Subramanian
Singapore
Toh Lian Han
Mon 00:21  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants