Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 25, 2019

Q-Billiards Huistoernooi 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Feb 25, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Sang Vonk (sangvonk@gmail.com, 0683256532)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Mon 20:45 
2   
Netherlands
Ronald Visser
Walk Over
 
3   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Mon 20:44 
4   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Mon 20:46 
5   
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
Mon 20:46 
6   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Mon 20:46 
7   
Netherlands
Melvin Leeflang
Netherlands
Lex Veenendaal
 
8   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Mon 20:46 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Mon 21:01 
10   
Netherlands
Ronald Visser
Netherlands
Matin
Mon 20:44 
11   
Vietnam
Trung Tong
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Mon 20:45 
12   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Murat Guclu
Mon 21:01 
13   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
Mon 20:48 
14   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 20:49 
15   
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Netherlands
Melvin Leeflang
Mon 20:46 
16   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 21:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Junus Nanlohy
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Mon 21:56 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
 
19   
South Korea
Sang Vonk
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Mon 21:27 
20   
Netherlands
Saiyo Lu
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Mon 21:57 
21   
Netherlands
Klaas Gerrits
Netherlands
Murat Guclu
Mon 21:57 
22   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Mon 21:57 
23   
Netherlands
Lex Veenendaal
Netherlands
Ronald Visser
Mon 20:47 
24   
Netherlands
Pascal Weidema
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Mon 21:56 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Wesley Grauwelman
Mon 23:01 
26   
Singapore
Jacky Tsang
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Mon 22:16 
27   
Netherlands
Murat Guclu
Netherlands
Jeremy Van horsen
Mon 23:19 
28   
Netherlands
Ronald Visser
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Mon 22:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Matin
Mon 22:43 
30   
Vietnam
Trung Tong
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Mon 22:03 
31   
Netherlands
Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Mon 22:04 
32   
Netherlands
Melvin Leeflang
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 22:25 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Vietnam
Trung Tong
Mon 23:27 
34   
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Netherlands
Matin
Mon 23:37 
35   
Netherlands
Murat Guclu
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Mon 23:44 
36   
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Netherlands
Sina Alawi Ghahwerokhi
Mon 23:03 

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Tue 11:36 
38   
Netherlands
Peter Knuever
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
Tue 11:36 
39   
Netherlands
Frits Verhaegh
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Tue 11:36 
40   
Netherlands
Melvin Leeflang
Netherlands
David Elfferich
Tue 11:36 

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Pascal Meulenhoff
Netherlands
Arno Hartman
 
42   
Netherlands
Rani Matti
Netherlands
Melvin Leeflang
 

Final

Race to 4
43   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment