Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 20, 2019

Q Masters Snooker 20k

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Mutalieb Allie
4 (4/0) 16 (13/3)
81%
700
2 Sandile Madlala
5 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
400
3 Jason Theron
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
250
3 Rafique Limbada
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
250
5 Vincent Halliday
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
150
5 Wesley Thaver
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
150
5 Latchman Moodley
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
150
5 Darren Ayer
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
150
9 Kyle Akaloo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
100
Show more
9 David Anderson
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
100
9 Thesigan Govender
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
100
9 Munier Cassim
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
100
9 Deon Floris
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
100
9 Baaqir Osman
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
100
9 Devash Debiparsadh
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
100
9 adnaan Muhamed
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
100
17 Anthony Twiggs
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
50
17 Kurshan Moodley
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
50
17 Adeel Umair
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
50
17 shehzad Meman
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
50
17 Atif Muhamed
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
50
Starts Sep 20, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Halliday Promotions
Contact Rafique Limbada (rafique.limbada@gmail.com)
More info
some people gets 1 Frame start

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
David Anderson
Walk Over
 
2   
South Africa
Atif Muhamed
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
Fri 10:38 
3   
South Africa
Devash Debiparsadh
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
South Africa
Wesley Thaver
 
5   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
Walk Over
 
6   
South Africa
Kurshan Moodley
South Africa
Latchman Moodley
Fri 10:40 
7   
South Africa
Jason Theron
South Africa
shehzad Meman
Fri 10:40 
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Munier Cassim
 
9   
South Africa
Rafique Limbada
Walk Over
 
10   
South Africa
Anthony Twiggs
South Africa
Thesigan Govender
Fri 10:40 
11   
South Africa
Deon Floris
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
 
13   
South Africa
Darren Ayer
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
 
15   
South Africa
Adeel Umair
South Africa
adnaan Muhamed
Fri 10:40 
16   
Walk Over
South Africa
Mutalieb Allie
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
South Africa
David Anderson
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
Fri 14:50 
18   
South Africa
Devash Debiparsadh
South Africa
Wesley Thaver
Fri 15:03 
19   
South Africa
Kyle Akaloo
South Africa
Latchman Moodley
Fri 13:42 
20   
South Africa
Jason Theron
South Africa
Munier Cassim
Fri 16:30 
21   
South Africa
Rafique Limbada
South Africa
Thesigan Govender
Fri 16:30 
22   
South Africa
Deon Floris
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
Fri 15:11 
23   
South Africa
Darren Ayer
South Africa
Baaqir Osman
Fri 13:43 
24   
South Africa
adnaan Muhamed
South Africa
Mutalieb Allie
Fri 16:30 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
South Africa
Wesley Thaver
Fri 17:48 
26   
South Africa
Latchman Moodley
South Africa
Jason Theron
Fri 17:38 
27   
South Africa
Rafique Limbada
South Africa
Vincent Halliday
Fri 17:37 
28   
South Africa
Darren Ayer
South Africa
Mutalieb Allie
Fri 17:47 

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
South Africa
Jason Theron
Fri 19:33 
30   
South Africa
Rafique Limbada
South Africa
Mutalieb Allie
Fri 19:34 

Final

Race to 3
31   
South Africa
Sandile Madlala
South Africa
Mutalieb Allie
Sat 00:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants