Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2020

Prvenstvo Zagreba 2020 - 14.1

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Nov 22, 2020, 10:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 75
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Organizer Biljarski Savez Zagreba
More info
Prvenstvo Zagreba, disciplina 14.1 (straight pool), u klubu 8ball Sesvete.

Početak u 10:00h. Dress code B.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 75
1   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 10:18  Table 6
3   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sun 10:18  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sun 10:18  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sun 10:18  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sun 10:18  Table 5
7   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sun 10:19  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 75
9   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 11:37  Table 6
10   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sun 12:00  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sun 11:44  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 11:37  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 75
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
 
14   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sun 12:00  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sun 11:45  Table 3
16   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 75
17   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 13:12  Table 6
18   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sun 13:42  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 13:42  Table 4
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 12:10  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 75
21   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sun 14:25  Table 6
22   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sun 14:25  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 75
23   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sun 15:43  Table 6
24   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 14:57  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 75
25   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sun 16:39  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Sun 16:00  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 75
27   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 17:28  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 17:28  Table 7

Final

Race to 75
29   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 18:37  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment