Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8, 2020

Prvenstvo Hrvatske za veterane – Sezona 2020 – 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šustić
5 (5/0) 67 (45/22)
67%
2 Mario Drazic
6 (5/1) 83 (46/37)
55%
3 Berislav Šilić
5 (4/1) 67 (43/24)
64%
3 Božo Propadalo
6 (4/2) 78 (45/33)
58%
5 Jordan Sobin
5 (3/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
5 Mihovil Kovačić
3 (2/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
5 Mario Petrović
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
5 Robert Grubić
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
9 Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
Show more
9 Marko Šola
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Stipe Topić
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
9 Marin Ivančić
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
13 Dejan Matura
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
13 Mladen Zečić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
13 Duje Glavinic
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
13 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Tomislav Juriša
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
17 Damir Roje
2 (0/2) 19 (2/17)
11%
17 Tino Mindoljević
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
17 Davor Marjanovic
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 8, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sun 10:01  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sun 10:01  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sun 10:01  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sun 10:01  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
8   
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sun 10:02  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sun 11:11  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sun 10:02  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 11:40  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 11:38  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sun 11:39  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Marko Šola
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sun 10:02  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sun 10:02  Table 8
16   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 12:10  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 13:42  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
 
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sun 11:41  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Davor Marjanovic
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sun 13:28  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sun 13:16  Table 7
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dejan Matura
 
24   
Croatia
Tino Mindoljević
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 12:56  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Sun 14:48  Table 5
26   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sun 15:20  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sun 15:18  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 14:27  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 9
29   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sun 12:59  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 13:22  Table 3
31   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 13:28  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sun 13:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sun 15:45  Table 8
34   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sun 17:18  Table 6
35   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Marin Ivančić
Sun 16:49  Table 7
36   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Marko Šola
Sun 15:46  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sun 18:14  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 18:14  Table 6
39   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sun 18:14  Table 7
40   
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sun 18:14  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 20:28  Table 7
42   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sun 20:28  Table 5

Final

Race to 9
43   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sun 22:04  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment