Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2019

Prvenstvo Hrvatske za veterane – Sezona 2019 – 8-Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šustić
5 (5/0) 60 (40/20)
67%
2 Edin Fetahović
6 (4/2) 71 (42/29)
59%
3 Berislav Šilić
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
3 Vedran Gracin
4 (3/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
5 Mario Petrović
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Juraj Jurković
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
5 Boris Herceg
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Jure Šiško
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
9 Saša Kušter
5 (3/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
Show more
9 Denis Budak
5 (3/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
9 Dejan Matura
5 (3/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
13 Mladen Sever
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
13 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
13 Robert Burić
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
17 Ivan Peras
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Zdenko Puljić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
17 Tomislav Suhanek
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Mario Huzjak
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Duje Glavinic
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings HBL Veterani – Sezona 2019.
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Bruno Kuvek (bkuvek@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 10:08  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 09:58  Table 7
4   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Sat 10:08  Table 8
5   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 10:08  Table 2
6   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
8   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 10:08  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 12:14  Table 2
10   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 09:58  Table 6
11   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 11:26  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Sat 11:54  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 12:01  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 10:08  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 10:08  Table 3
16   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 11:19  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 13:10  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
19   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Mladen Sever
 
20   
Croatia
Tomislav Suhanek
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 13:54  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Mario Huzjak
Sat 13:38  Table 7
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
24   
Croatia
Duje Glavinić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 13:38  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 14:22  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 15:16  Table 2
27   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 14:56  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 15:50  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 14:53  Table 5
30   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 15:20  Table 3
31   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Sat 15:25  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 15:42  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 17:11  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 17:21  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
R1
Sat 17:55  Table 6
36   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 17:29  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 19:27  Table 6
38   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 19:27  Table 2
39   
Croatia
Boris Herceg
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 19:27  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 19:27  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 21:37  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 21:37  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants