Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21 - December 22, 2019

Prvenstvo Hrvatske za parove – Sezona 2019 – 9-Ball

9-Ball
Add teams

Add teams

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
5 (5/0) 65 (45/20)
69%
2 DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
6 (4/2) 87 (47/40)
54%
3 ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
3 MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
6 (4/2) 88 (43/45)
49%
5 8BS | I. Peras - T. Sakamoto
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
5 CIB | R. Mijatović - T. Kohon
3 (2/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
5 MET | R. Bartol - T. Petljak
3 (2/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 ZEU | J. Sobin - A. Šustić
3 (2/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
9 SHO | T. Dalipi - T. Rahle
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
Show more
9 ZLA | J. Jurković - S. Kušter
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 8BS | Z. Bokšić - Z. Husul
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 MrQ | F. Bermanec - A. Khan
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
13 ZLA | T. Juriša - M. Petrović
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
13 8BS | A. Radovanović - E. Radovanović
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 8BS | N. Porić - D. Šiljeg
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 8BS | J. Berišić - K. Salkić
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 ZEU | H. Hrgović - A. Tadin
2 (0/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
Entry deadline Dec 18, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Dec 21, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
Croatia
SHO | T. Dalipi - T. Rahle
Sat 10:01  Table 5
2   
Croatia
ZLA | J. Jurković - S. Kušter
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
 
4   
Croatia
CIB | R. Mijatović - T. Kohon
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
 
6   
Croatia
MrQ | F. Bermanec - A. Khan
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
8BS | N. Porić - D. Šiljeg
 
8   
Croatia
8BS | I. Peras - T. Sakamoto
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Croatia
8BS | A. Radovanović - E. Radovanović
Croatia
MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
Sat 11:33  Table 2
10   
Croatia
ZLA | J. Jurković - S. Kušter
Croatia
ZEU | J. Sobin - A. Šustić
Sat 10:01  Table 6
11   
Croatia
8BS | Z. Bokšić - Z. Husul
Croatia
ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
Sat 10:01  Table 7
12   
Croatia
CIB | R. Mijatović - T. Kohon
Croatia
ZLA | T. Juriša - M. Petrović
Sat 10:02  Table 2
13   
Croatia
8BS | J. Berišić - K. Salkić
Croatia
ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
Sat 10:02  Table 3
14   
Croatia
MrQ | F. Bermanec - A. Khan
Croatia
DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
Sat 10:02  Table 4
15   
Croatia
MET | R. Bartol - T. Petljak
Croatia
8BS | N. Porić - D. Šiljeg
Sat 10:02  Table 8
16   
Croatia
8BS | I. Peras - T. Sakamoto
Croatia
ZEU | H. Hrgović - A. Tadin
Sat 10:02  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
SHO | T. Dalipi - T. Rahle
Croatia
ZEU | H. Hrgović - A. Tadin
Sat 11:53  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
8BS | N. Porić - D. Šiljeg
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
MrQ | F. Bermanec - A. Khan
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
8BS | J. Berišić - K. Salkić
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
ZLA | T. Juriša - M. Petrović
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
8BS | Z. Bokšić - Z. Husul
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
ZLA | J. Jurković - S. Kušter
 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
8BS | A. Radovanović - E. Radovanović
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Croatia
SHO | T. Dalipi - T. Rahle
Croatia
8BS | N. Porić - D. Šiljeg
Sat 13:49  Table 2
26   
Croatia
MrQ | F. Bermanec - A. Khan
Croatia
8BS | J. Berišić - K. Salkić
Sat 11:35  Table 7
27   
Croatia
ZLA | T. Juriša - M. Petrović
Croatia
8BS | Z. Bokšić - Z. Husul
Sat 11:37  Table 3
28   
Croatia
ZLA | J. Jurković - S. Kušter
Croatia
8BS | A. Radovanović - E. Radovanović
Sat 13:14  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 9
29   
Croatia
MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
Croatia
ZEU | J. Sobin - A. Šustić
Sat 13:13  Table 7
30   
Croatia
ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
Croatia
CIB | R. Mijatović - T. Kohon
Sat 11:38  Table 4
31   
Croatia
ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
Croatia
DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
Sat 11:52  Table 6
32   
Croatia
MET | R. Bartol - T. Petljak
Croatia
8BS | I. Peras - T. Sakamoto
Sat 11:59  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
SHO | T. Dalipi - T. Rahle
Croatia
ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
Sat 15:14  Table 4
34   
Croatia
MrQ | F. Bermanec - A. Khan
Croatia
MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
Sat 15:00  Table 7
35   
Croatia
8BS | Z. Bokšić - Z. Husul
Croatia
8BS | I. Peras - T. Sakamoto
Sat 13:20  Table 4
36   
Croatia
ZLA | J. Jurković - S. Kušter
Croatia
DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
Sat 14:38  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
Croatia
ZEU | J. Sobin - A. Šustić
Croatia
ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
Sat 16:50  Table 2
38   
Croatia
CIB | R. Mijatović - T. Kohon
Croatia
DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
Sat 16:50  Table 7
39   
Croatia
ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
Croatia
8BS | I. Peras - T. Sakamoto
Sat 16:50  Table 4
40   
Croatia
MET | R. Bartol - T. Petljak
Croatia
MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
Sat 16:50  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
Croatia
ZLA | I. Samaržija - D. Budak
Croatia
DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
Sat 19:22  Table 6
42   
Croatia
ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
Croatia
MET | D. Škorput - M. Bartol
Sat 19:22  Table 7

Final

Race to 9
43   
Croatia
DES | I. Galić - L. Galić
Croatia
ZEU | I. Milin - A. Šola
Sat 21:21  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment