Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26 - February 27, 2022

Prova

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sat 10:00 
2   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Matteo Miodini
Sat 10:00 
3   
Italy
Giorgio Stuppioni
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Sat 10:00 
4   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 10:00 
5   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sat 10:00 
6   
Italy
Milioli - Erriques
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 10:00 
7   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
ZAPPI - VIZZACCARO
Sat 10:00 
8   
Italy
Matrizi - Pascasi
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 10:00 
9   
Philippines
Modesto Alvarez Arellano
Italy
Villiam Donini
Sat 10:00 
10   
Italy
Marco Ravazzoni
Italy
Federico Sgabozzi
Sat 10:00 
11   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Sat 10:00 
12   
Italy
GIOVANNI RUSSO
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 10:00 
13   
Italy
Massimiliano Colombari
Italy
FRANCESCO EDEROCLITE
Sat 10:00 
14   
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Italy
Fabrizio Incerti
Sat 10:00 
15   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
ROBERTO MONTAGNIN
Sat 10:00 
16   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
Paolo Fabbri
Sat 10:00 
17   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sat 12:00 
18   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sat 12:00 
19   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
VITTORIA TIZZANO
Sat 12:00 
20   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Raul Volpi
Sat 12:00 
21   
Italy
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
BENASSI - DI PALMA
Sat 12:00 
22   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sat 12:00 
23   
Italy
Riccardo Leoni
Italy
Nino Bonura
Sat 12:00 
24   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Cavallini - Fiore
Sat 12:00 
25   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 12:00 
26   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 12:00 
27   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Christian Lombardi
Sat 12:00 
28   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Valerio Grandi
Sat 12:00 
29   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Francesco Conte
Sat 12:00 
30   
Valerio Castellano
Italy
Maurizio Paladino
Sat 12:00 
31   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sat 12:00 
32   
Italy
Martinelli - Russo
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sat 12:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Winner of match 1
Winner of match 2
Sat 14:00 
34   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Sat 14:00 
35   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
Sat 14:00 
36   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
Sat 14:00 
37   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
Sat 14:00 
38   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Sat 14:00 
39   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Sat 14:00 
40   
Winner of match 15
Winner of match 16
 
41   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Sat 14:00 
42   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sat 14:00 
43   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sat 14:00 
44   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Sat 14:00 
45   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
Sat 14:00 
46   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Sat 14:00 
47   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
Sat 14:00 
48   
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
Sat 14:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Loser of match 1
Loser of match 2
Sat 16:00 
50   
Loser of match 3
Loser of match 4
Sat 16:00 
51   
Loser of match 5
Loser of match 6
Sat 16:00 
52   
Loser of match 7
Loser of match 8
Sat 16:00 
53   
Loser of match 9
Loser of match 10
Sat 16:00 
54   
Loser of match 11
Loser of match 12
Sat 16:00 
55   
Loser of match 13
Loser of match 14
Sat 16:00 
56   
Loser of match 15
Loser of match 16
Sat 16:00 
57   
Loser of match 17
Loser of match 18
Sat 16:00 
58   
Loser of match 19
Loser of match 20
Sat 16:00 
59   
Loser of match 21
Loser of match 22
Sat 16:00 
60   
Loser of match 23
Loser of match 24
Sat 16:00 
61   
Loser of match 25
Loser of match 26
Sat 16:00 
62   
Loser of match 27
Loser of match 28
Sat 16:00 
63   
Loser of match 29
Loser of match 30
Sat 16:00 
64   
Loser of match 31
Loser of match 32
Sat 16:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Winner of match 49
Loser of match 48
Sun 18:00 
66   
Winner of match 50
Loser of match 47
Sun 08:30 
67   
Winner of match 51
Loser of match 46
Sun 08:30 
68   
Winner of match 52
Loser of match 45
Sun 08:30 
69   
Winner of match 53
Loser of match 44
Sun 08:30 
70   
Winner of match 54
Loser of match 43
Sun 08:30 
71   
Winner of match 55
Loser of match 42
Sun 08:30 
72   
Winner of match 56
Loser of match 41
Sun 08:30 
73   
Winner of match 57
Loser of match 40
Sun 08:30 
74   
Winner of match 58
Loser of match 39
Sun 08:30 
75   
Winner of match 59
Loser of match 38
Sun 08:30 
76   
Winner of match 60
Loser of match 37
Sun 08:30 
77   
Winner of match 61
Loser of match 36
Sun 10:30 
78   
Winner of match 62
Loser of match 35
Sun 10:30 
79   
Winner of match 63
Loser of match 34
Sun 10:30 
80   
Winner of match 64
Loser of match 33
Sun 18:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
Sun 12:30 
82   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sun 12:30 
83   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Sun 12:30 
84   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sun 12:30 
85   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
Sun 12:30 
86   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
Sun 12:30 
87   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
Sun 12:30 
88   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
Sun 12:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
Sun 10:30 
90   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
Sun 10:30 
91   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
Sun 10:30 
92   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
Sun 10:30 
93   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
Sun 10:30 
94   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
Sun 10:30 
95   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
Sun 10:30 
96   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
Sun 10:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Winner of match 89
Loser of match 84
Sun 14:30 
98   
Winner of match 90
Loser of match 83
Sun 14:30 
99   
Winner of match 91
Loser of match 82
Sun 14:30 
100   
Winner of match 92
Loser of match 81
Sun 14:30 
101   
Winner of match 93
Loser of match 88
Sun 14:30 
102   
Winner of match 94
Loser of match 87
Sun 14:30 
103   
Winner of match 95
Loser of match 86
Sun 14:30 
104   
Winner of match 96
Loser of match 85
Sun 14:30 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Winner of match 81
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
106   
Winner of match 82
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
107   
Winner of match 83
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
108   
Winner of match 84
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
109   
Winner of match 85
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
110   
Winner of match 86
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
111   
Winner of match 87
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 
112   
Winner of match 88
Drawn from match: 97-104
Sun 16:30 

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
Wed 18:30 
114   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
Wed 18:30 
115   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
Wed 18:30 
116   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
Wed 18:30 

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
Wed 20:30 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
Wed 20:30 

Final

Race to 7
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
Sun 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants