Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2019

Prostar CUP VII - Group 5

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Eduard Bregu
7 (6/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
2 Francesco Monopoli
7 (4/3) 50 (29/21)
58%
3 Giuseppe Gagliardi
7 (4/3) 50 (29/21)
58%
4 Alberto Ferrara
7 (4/3) 58 (31/27)
53%
5 Fausto Colombini
7 (4/3) 50 (27/23)
54%
6 Davide Sini
7 (3/4) 50 (20/30)
40%
7 Alessio Coró
7 (3/4) 46 (17/29)
37%
8 Domenico Andretta
7 (0/7) 53 (18/35)
34%
Starts Oct 5, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Events
Contact Marco Conventi (events@federspia.it)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eduard Bregu 7 6 0 1 34 19 15 2 0 0 0.642 12
2 Francesco Monopoli 7 4 0 3 29 21 8 0 0 0 0.58 8
3 Giuseppe Gagliardi 7 4 0 3 29 21 8 0 0 0 0.58 8
4 Alberto Ferrara 7 4 0 3 31 27 4 1 0 0 0.534 8
5 Fausto Colombini 7 4 0 3 27 23 4 0 0 0 0.54 8
6 Davide Sini 7 3 0 4 20 30 -10 1 0 0 0.4 6
7 Alessio Coró 7 3 0 4 17 29 -12 1 0 0 0.37 6
8 Domenico Andretta 7 0 0 7 18 35 -17 1 0 0 0.34 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Albania
Ed Bregu
R1
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 08:47  Table 16
2   
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 08:47  Table 15
3   
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 08:47  Table 14
4   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
Sat 08:49  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 5
5   
Albania
Ed Bregu
R1
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 09:35  Table 6
6   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 09:40  Table 15
7   
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
Sat 09:46  Table 4
8   
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 09:46  Table 14

Round 3

Race to 5
9   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 10:15  Table 7
10   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
Sat 10:23  Table 4
11   
Italy
Alessio Coró
R1
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 10:32  Table 16
12   
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sat 10:33  Table 14

Round 4

Race to 5
13   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
R1
Sat 11:15  Table 14
14   
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 11:29  Table 15
15   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sat 11:15  Table 7
16   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Sat 11:30  Table 16

Round 5

Race to 5
17   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Italy
Domenico Andretta
R1
Sat 12:17  Table 5
18   
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sat 12:04  Table 7
19   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Sat 12:17  Table 15
20   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 12:04  Table 14

Round 6

Race to 5
21   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Sat 12:57  Table 5
22   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Sat 12:49  Table 4
23   
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 12:56  Table 8
24   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 12:39  Table 14

Round 7

Race to 5
25   
Albania
Ed Bregu
Italy
Fausto Colombini
Sat 13:40  Table 8
26   
Italy
Francesco Monopoli
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 13:41  Table 7
27   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 13:24  Table 14
28   
Italy
ALBERTO FERRARA
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 13:40  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants