Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 5, 2019

ProStar CUP VII - Group 8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michele Bianchini
7 (7/0) 49 (35/14)
71%
2 Stefano Dellino
7 (6/1) 49 (32/17)
65%
3 Alessandro La Vecchia
7 (5/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
4 Gianluca Cappella
7 (4/3) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Andrea Milioli
7 (3/4) 48 (22/26)
46%
6 Massimo Franco
7 (1/6) 49 (18/31)
37%
7 Shaun St Hilaire
7 (1/6) 52 (19/33)
37%
8 Seungill Fantasia
7 (1/6) 49 (15/34)
31%
Starts Oct 5, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Events
Contact Marco Conventi (events@federspia.it)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michele Bianchini 7 7 0 0 35 14 21 0 0 0 0.714 14
2 Stefano Dellino 7 6 0 1 32 17 15 1 0 0 0.653 12
3 Alessandro La Vecchia 7 5 0 2 29 22 7 0 0 0 0.569 10
4 Gianluca Cappella 7 4 0 3 27 20 7 1 0 0 0.574 8
5 Andrea Milioli 7 3 0 4 22 26 -4 0 0 0 0.458 6
6 Massimo Franco 7 1 0 6 18 31 -13 0 0 0 0.367 2
7 Shaun St Hilaire 7 1 0 6 19 33 -14 0 0 0 0.365 2
8 Seungill Fantasia 7 1 0 6 15 34 -19 0 0 0 0.306 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 14:42  Table 15
2   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 14:55  Table 14
3   
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Sat 14:42  Table 16
4   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 14:55  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 5
5   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 16:01  Table 4
6   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Sat 15:37  Table 8
7   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 16:01  Table 5
8   
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 15:48  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 5
9   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Sat 16:49  Table 16
10   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 16:49  Table 4
11   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 16:44  Table 15
12   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Sat 16:43  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 5
13   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 17:47  Table 4
14   
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 17:36  Table 8
15   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Sat 17:48  Table 15
16   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 17:30  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 18:32  Table 16
18   
Italy
Massimo Franco
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Sat 18:51  Table 6
19   
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 18:32  Table 8
20   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 18:51  Table 7

Round 6

Race to 5
21   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
R1
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Sat 20:15  Table 14
22   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Stefano Dellino
R1
Sat 20:03  Table 5
23   
Italy
Massimo Franco
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 20:16  Table 6
24   
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 20:02  Table 8

Round 7

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Gianluca Cappella
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 21:18  Table 14
26   
United States
Shaun St Hilaire
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 21:18  Table 4
27   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 21:08  Table 5
28   
Italy
Massimo Franco
Italy
Alessandro La Vecchia
Sat 20:56  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants