Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 2, 2024

PredatorHN četvrtak 18h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Caslav Baza Cvorovic
6 (5/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
2 Serbia Vladimir Curcic
7 (5/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Montenegro Bojan Kalezic
6 (4/2) 45 (28/17)
62%
3 Montenegro Sergej Radan
7 (5/2) 52 (30/22)
58%
5 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
3 (2/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Montenegro Vuk Brajovic
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Montenegro Božidar Žarić
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Show more
9 Montenegro Slavko Đurković
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Serbia Mirko Bokic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Montenegro Luka Roganovic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Montenegro Alex Kotan
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Montenegro Sergej Nedzelski
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Western Sahara Dimitrije Novakovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
8880 Montenegro Marko Mijajlovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
8880 Montenegro Vladimir Mališic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Montenegro Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts May 2, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
  Table 2
2   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
 
4   
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Walk Over
 
5   
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 17:37  Table 3
6   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
 
8   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
Thu 18:38  Table 2
10   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 17:11  Table 1
11   
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Thu 17:16  Table 3
12   
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
 
13   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev 🤦
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Thu 18:36  Table 3
14   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
Thu 17:30  Table 4
15   
Montenegro
Vladimir Mališic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
 
16   
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
Western Sahara
Dimitrije Novakovic
Thu 18:22  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
Western Sahara
Dimitrije Novakovic
Thu 19:04 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
 
20   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
 
21   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
 
23   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
 
24   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
Thu 20:24 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Luka Roganovic
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
  Table 3
27   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Milan Rikalo 🎱🎱
Thu 18:42  Table 1
28   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 19:45  Table 2
30   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 18:43  Table 1
31   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev 🤦
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 19:40  Table 1
32   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
Thu 20:33  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 19:43  Table 4
34   
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 20:48  Table 2
35   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
Thu 22:05  Table 1
36   
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 22:17  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
Thu 23:22  Table 2
38   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
Thu 22:45  Table 1
39   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev 🤦
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Thu 22:46  Table 3
40   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Montenegro
Sergej Radan
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
Fri 00:46  Table 2
42   
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
Fri 00:06  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
43   
Serbia
Vladimir Curcic
Montenegro
Caslav Baza Cvorovic
Fri 01:33  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants