Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 25, 2024

PredatorHN četvrtak 18h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
6 (5/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
2 Montenegro Vuk Brajovic
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
3 Montenegro Časlav Čvorović
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Serbia Vladan Vasilijić
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Montenegro Marko Markisic
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Montenegro Božidar Žarić
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Montenegro Milutin Popovic
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Montenegro Sergej Nedzelski
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Moldova ARSENII TARASENCO
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9 Montenegro Slavko Đurković
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Serbia Mirko Bokic
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Montenegro Alexey Kurilkin
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Montenegro Vladimir Mališic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9993 Montenegro Bojan Kalezic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 25, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Thu 17:58  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 17:58  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev 🤦
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Thu 17:58 
4   
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 17:58  Table 3
5   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 18:00  Table 4
6   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 19:02  Table 2
7   
Montenegro
Vladimir Mališic
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 19:24  Table 3
8   
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Thu 19:25  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 19:32  Table 4
10   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev 🤦
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Thu 19:51  Table 2
11   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Thu 20:19  Table 3
12   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Thu 20:21  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 20:20  Table 1
14   
Montenegro
Bojan Kalezic
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
 
15   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 20:41 
16   
Montenegro
Vladimir Mališic
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Thu 21:08  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 21:36  Table 4
18   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Thu 21:33 
19   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelski
Thu 21:31  Table 2
20   
Serbia
Mirko Bokic
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 22:00  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 22:25  Table 4
22   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev 🤦
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 22:14  Table 3
23   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Thu 22:14  Table 2
24   
Montenegro
Milutin Popovic
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 22:54  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Serbia
Vladan Vasilijić
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
  Table 2
26   
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 23:59  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
27   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Vuk Brajovic
Fri 01:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants