Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1, 2024

PredatorHN Četvrtak 18h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Faruk Bunda
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
2 Montenegro Marko Markisic
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Montenegro Ilia Malko
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Montenegro Mirko Vojinović
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Montenegro Aleksandar Drobnjak
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Montenegro Slavko Đurković
4 (2/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Montenegro Milovan Milojevic
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Montenegro Marko Mijajlovic
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Montenegro Božidar Žarić
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Montenegro Alexey Kurilkin
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Montenegro Dmitry Ermolaev
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Montenegro Rade Leovac
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Montenegro Časlav Čvorović
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Montenegro Sergei Nedzelski
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
13 Montenegro Alex Kotan
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Ukraine Alexsandr Sogokon
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Starts Feb 1, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
More info
Kotizacija 5e glavna runda do5 repasaž do5
Razbijanje iz boksa
Izgubljeni iz meča plaća vrijeme po cijeni od3.60e 1h

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Montenegro
Rade Leovac
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Thu 18:07  Table 1
2   
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Thu 18:08  Table 2
3   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 18:08  Table 3
4   
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
Thu 18:08  Table 4
5   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
  Table 4
6   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Thu 19:08  Table 2
7   
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 19:09  Table 1
8   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 19:45  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Rade Leovac
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Thu 20:02  Table 2
10   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Thu 20:02  Table 3
11   
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Thu 20:18  Table 4
12   
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Thu 20:19  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Alex Kotan
Thu 20:50 
14   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Montenegro
Sergei Nedzelskii
 
15   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Ukraine
Alexsandr Sogokon
Thu 21:00  Table 1
16   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Časlav Čvorović
Thu 21:03  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Božidar Žarić
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
  Table 2
18   
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Montenegro
Dmitry Ermolaev
Thu 21:03  Table 3
19   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Montenegro
Alexey Kurilkin
Thu 22:07  Table 1
20   
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Montenegro
Rade Leovac
Thu 21:36  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Montenegro
Slavko Đurković
Thu 22:51  Table 2
22   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Aleksandar Drobnjak
Thu 22:56  Table 1
23   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Marko Mijajlovic
Thu 22:52  Table 3
24   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Milovan Milojevic
Thu 22:56  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Montenegro
Ilia Malko
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Fri 00:07  Table 1
26   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Thu 23:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Montenegro
Marko Markisic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Fri 01:20  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants